VACANT POSITIONS IN THE PUBLIC SERVICE –

MINISTRY OF HEALTH (UNIVERSAL HEALTH COVERAGE PROGRAMME)

Applications are invited from qualified persons for the positions shown below. 

V/NO CADRE GRADE NUMBER OF VACANCIES
18/2020 REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER III CSG 12 NINE (9)
19/2020     REGISTERED NURSE III CSG 12 FORTY (40) 
20/2020    PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST III CSG 12 THREE (3)
21/2020 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST III  CSG 12 FIFTEEN (15)
22/2020 COMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICER III  CSG 12 TWO (2)
23/2020 RADIOGRAPHER III  CSG 12 FIVE (5)  
25/2020 ENROLLED NURSE III  CSG 13 TWENTY FIVE (25)    
26/2020 COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSISTANT III  CSG 13 FORTY THREE (43)

NB: The job description of the posts and mode of application.

Interested and qualified persons are requested to:

  1. Make their applications ONLINE through the Commission’s website www.publicservice.go.ke or jobs portal: www.psckjobs.go.ke indicating the counties where they wish to serve, so-as to reach the Public Service Commission on or before 16th April 2020 at 5.00 p.m. 
  2. To download the Feedback Report, by clicking on the Report tab or Application Summary link on the Application Menu and send it to Nandi County Public Service Board via Email: cpsbrecruitment@nandi.go.ke
  3. Applicants are advised to print and keep the copy of the Feedback Report (Application Summary) and present it during the interview when shortlisted. 

NB: Those who have already applied are requested to review their online application and resubmit indicating the counties where they wish to be deployed, and as per the guideline above.

 

SECRETARY/CEO

NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD

P.O. BOX 802-30300

KAPSABET

INTERNAL ADVERTISEMENT

The Nandi County Public Service Board invites applications from suitable and qualified Nandi County Employees to fill the following vacant position:

 

A. VACANCIES IN THE DEPARTMENT OF ICT AND e-GOVERNMENT

  1. PUBLIC COMMUNICATION OFFICER III

Job Group H – (5 POSITIONS)

Terms of service: 3-YEAR CONTRACT

Work Station:  County Call Center

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  1. Answer incoming calls, respond to customer’s emails and social media inquiries
  2. Market  County programs and events
  3. Identify and escalate issues to supervisors
  4. Provide product and service information to callers
  5. Examine required information using available resources
  6. Identify and resolve customer complaints
  7. Recognize, document and alert the management team of trends in customer calls
  8. Facilitate opinion polls , research and public participation

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • Diploma in Communication, Public Relations, Media studies or its equivalent from a recognized institution.
  • Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education (KCSE) mean grade of C plain.
  • Possess Call Centre Customer Care skills
  • Must have worked in a Call Centre for a minimum period of 6 months
  • Must be fluent in Kiswahili and English.  Fluency in Kalenjin will be an added advantage
  • Excellent interpersonal, communication and writing skills

      2. PUBLIC COMMUNICATION OFFICER I

Job Group K – (9 POSITIONS) 

Terms of service: 3-YEAR CONTRACT

Work Station:  County Call Center

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  1. Research, identify and resolve customer complaints using applicable software
  2. Market  County programs and events
  3. Identify and escalate issues to supervisors
  4. Provide product and service information to callers
  5. Research required information using available resources 
  6. Document all call information according to standard operating procedures
  7. Recognize, document and alert the management team of trends in customer calls
  8. Follow up customer calls where necessary
  9. Complete call logs and reports
  10. Facilitate opinion polls , research and public participation

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • Bachelor’s degree in Communication, Public Relations, Media studies or its equivalent from a recognized institution.
  • Training in Customer Care in a Call Centre 
  • Must have worked in a Call Centre for a minimum period of 6 months
  • Must be fluent in Kiswahili and English.  Fluency in Kalenjin will be an added advantage
  • Excellent interpersonal, communication and writing skills

     B. VACANCIES IN THE COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD SECRETARIAT

  1. SENIOR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

Job Group Q – (1 POSITION) 

Terms of service: Permanent and Pensionable

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Implementation of Human Resource Management policies, rules and regulations
  • Prepare annual budget for Human Resource and oversee their implementation and control.
  • Plan and execute effective Human Resource Development programs and build a highly skilled Human Resource.
  • Analyzing the Human Resource Management structures and systems.
  • Determining and proposing methods/strategies of handling Human Resource Management function.
  • Initiating and developing human resource management policies geared towards instilling the right attitude, values and culture in line with the overall service mission and vision.
  • Proposing performance improvement strategies that are adaptive to the changing environment and technology.
  •  Maintaining Human Resource data base for officers in County Public Service Board.
  •  Researching on relevant regulations and standards such as industrial relations.
  •  Coordinating development of strategic/action plans for the Human Resource Management
  • Liaison with the Administration, Public Service, ICT and e-government
  • Prepare periodic reports for the Board on staff matters
  •  Responsible for establishment and implementation of performance management for both secretariat and County Public Service staff.
  • Training and capacity building for staff in the County Public Service

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • A Bachelor’s degree in human resource management or its equivalent from a recognized university,
  • Master’s degree in Human Resource Management, Industrial relations, Public/Business Administration or any other relevant qualification is an added advantage.
  • Attended a Senior Management Course / Strategic Leadership Development Course lasting not less than six (6) weeks from a recognized institution
  • Demonstrate high degree of professional competence, administrative capabilities and initiative in general organization and management of human resource policies, employee relations and labor laws.
  • Served for a period of not less than 5 years at managerial / senior level 
  • Be conversant with government policies and regulation, and devolution laws.
  • Excellent interpersonal, communication and writing skills,
  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding of County development objectives and plans of Vision 2030,Demonstrate a thorough understanding and commitment to the values and principles as outlined in Articles 10 and 232 of the Constitution of Kenya 2010,
  • Have ability to work in a multi – ethnic and multi – cultural environment with sensitivity and respect for diversity,
  • Satisfy the requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution,
  • Proficiency in Computer applications,
  1. DEPUTY DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATION

Job Group Q – (1 POSITION) 

Terms of service: Permanent and Pensionable

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Overseeing implementation of Government policies; follow-up on actions on Government decisions and directives specific to the Board;
  • Co-ordination of staff administrative matters;
  • Ensuring service delivery in the area of jurisdiction; facilitating mobilization and ensuring prudent utilization of resources;
  • Developing programmes and projects to empower the community; facilitating citizen participation in the development of policies, plans and delivery of services in the area of jurisdiction.
  • Facilitating intra and inter-government relations and conflict resolutions; overseeing safe custody of government assets in the area of jurisdiction;
  • Ensuring compliance with legal, statutory and regulatory requirements in the area of jurisdiction; ensuring compliance with national values and principles of good governance;
  • Planning, organizing, coordinating functions of the secretariat 
  • Making and managing Board budgets, procurement and disposal and management of board assets.
  • Co-ordination of performance appraisal for Administrative staff in the department; 
  • Co-ordination of activities regarding state corporations and statutory bodies
  • Managing and administering staff welfare schemes.

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • A Bachelor degree in public administration or its equivalent from a recognized university,
  • Master’s degree in Public Administration, Business Administration/Management or any other relevant qualification is an added advantage.
  • Attended a Senior Management Course /Strategic Leadership Development Course lasting not less than six (6) weeks from a recognized institution
  • Demonstrated high degree of professional competence in administrative capabilities.
  • Served for a period not less than 5 years at managerial/ senior level 
  • Be conversant with government policies and regulation, and devolution laws.
  • Excellent interpersonal, communication and writing skills,
  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding of County development objectives and plans 
  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding and commitment to the values and principles as outlined in Articles 10 and 232 of the Constitution of Kenya 2010,
  • Satisfy the requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution
  • Proficiency in Computer applications,

3. DEPUTY DIRECTOR LEGAL AND COMPLIANCE

Job Group Q – (1 POSITION) 

Terms of service: Permanent and Pensionable

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Implementation and realization of strategic plans and objectives in respect of legal functions.
  • Initiating policy research, formulation and reform
  • Undertaking research on legal issues
  • Reviewing legislation, legal documents/instruments, opinions and briefs
  • Developing strategies for stakeholder consultations and engagement.
  • Ensuring compliance with principles and values of good governance, ethics and integrity
  • Advising the Board on legal policy issues
  • Advise and ensuring adherence Standards and Quality 
  • Representing the Board on legal matters
  • Ensuring compliance through periodic audits

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • A Bachelor of Laws (L.L.B) degree from a recognized university
  • Post graduate Diploma in Legal studies from Council of Legal Education
  • Master’s degree in Law or any other Social Science from a recognized university is an added advantage.
  • Attended a Senior Management Course /Strategic Leadership Development Course lasting not less than six (6) weeks from a recognized institution.
  • Demonstrate understanding on matters quality and standards
  • Demonstrated high degree of professional competence in work performance.
  • Served for a period not less than 5 years at managerial/ senior level 
  • Be conversant with government policies and regulation, and devolution laws.
  • Excellent interpersonal, communication and writing skills,
  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding of County development objectives and plans
  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding and commitment to the values and principles as outlined in Articles 10 and 232 of the Constitution of Kenya 2010,
  • Proficiency in Computer applications,
  • Satisfy the requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution.
  1. DRIVER

 Job Group F – (1 POSITION) 

 Terms of service: Permanent and Pensionable

 Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Driving the assigned vehicle  as authorized 
  • Carrying out routine checks on the vehicles cooling, oil, electrical, tire pressure and brake system, tire pressure, etc.
  • Detecting and reporting malfunctioning of the vehicle systems; 
  • maintenance of work ticket(s) for vehicle(s) assigned;
  • Ensuring security and safety of the vehicle on and off the road; 
  • overseeing safety of the passengers and/or goods therein and
  • Maintaining cleanliness of the vehicle(s).

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • A valid driving license free from any current endorsements 
  • Knowledge of the Traffic Act and other related regulations 
  • Defensive Driving Certificate from any recognized institutions is an added advantage
  • Attended a First Aid Certificate Course lasting not less than one (1) week  from any recognized institution 
  • Attended Grade II Deriver Test
  • Able to work for long hours and 
  • Good communication and interpersonal skills 
  1. PUBLIC COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER III (CUSTOMER CARE)

 Job Group H – (1 POSITION) 

 Terms of service: Permanent and Pensionable

 Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)    

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Handling Public Communications
  • Information gathering on topical issues
  • Editing and dispatching the information for dissemination to the public and media under the guidance of a senior officer.
  • Receive and channel clients’ enquiries to the relevant office. 

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen
  • At least a diploma in Public relations, Journalism, International relations, Communication studies, Mass communication or any other relevant qualification from a recognized institution. 
  • At least a C+ in English or Kiswahili at  Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education (KCSE) 
  • Be proficient in Computer applications.
  • At least three (3) years experience in public communication or media relations
  • Good communication and interpersonal skills

C. VACANCY IN THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE

SENIOR PRINCIPAL SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER ROADS

Job Group R – (1 POSITION) 

Terms of service: Permanent and Pensionable

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Reviewing and updating policies, Systems and  procedures for design of Roads and civil engineering services;
  • Formulating and reviewing general policies on procurement and maintenance of roads infrastructure;
  • Overall planning, controlling and co-ordination of roads and civil engineering services designs and implementation;
  • Carry out quality assurance on civil engineering services;
  • Approval of consultants design;
  • Coordinating, evaluation and monitoring adherence and compliance with the set commitments and indicators in the departmental performance contract; and
  • Advise Municipal Manager on matters roads and Civil Engineering.

Qualifications

  • Served for cumulative period of ten (10) years, three of which should have been in the grade of Chief superintending Engineer (Roads), Job Group “ P” and above or in a comparable and relevant position in the Public Service;
  • A Bachelor’s degree in Civil Engineering or any other relevant and equivalent qualification from a university recognized in Kenya;
  • Registered with the Engineers Board of Kenya (EBK);
  • Corporate Membership with the Institution of Engineers of Kenya (IEK);
  • Attended a Senior Management Course / Strategic Leadership Course or relevant course from a recognized Institution; and
  • Demonstrate general administrative ability required for direction, control and implementation of mechanical building services programme.

Note:  Applicants who are interested in applying positions in Job group ‘N’ and above are required to obtain the following documents from the relevant institutions to meet requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution of Kenya

  • Tax Compliance Certificate from Kenya Revenue Authority (KRA),
  • Clearance Certificate from Higher Education Loans Board (HELB),
  • Clearance from Ethics and Anti – Corruption Commission (EACC),
  • Certificate of Good Conduct from Criminal Investigation Department (CID) ,
  • Credit Reference Bureau clearance (CRB).

Copies of the clearance certificates must be attached to the applications.

This advertisement targets those who are currently working for or volunteering in the County Government. Canvassing will lead to automatic disqualification. The Nandi County Public Service Board is an equal opportunity employer. Women and persons living with disabilities are encouraged to apply.

HOW TO APPLY

All applications together with copies of detailed Curriculum Vitae, Academic and Professional Certificates, Testimonials and References, National Identity Card or Passport and Clearance Certificates should be submitted in a sealed envelope clearly marked on the left side the position you are applying and addressed to:

      The Secretary,

      County Public Service Board,

     P.o Box 802-30300

     Kapsabet.

Soft Copy Applications and Documents can be submitted via the email as indicated below: cpsb@nandi.go.ke 

So as to reach the Board Offices on or before 28th January, 2020.     

COUNTY SECRETARY– (1 POSITION)

Terms of Service: Contract

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities:

  • Be the head of the county public service;

  • Be responsible for arranging the business, and keeping the minutes of the county executive committee subject to the directions of the executive committee;

  • Convey the decisions of the County Executive Committee to the appropriate persons or authorities; and

  • Perform any other functions as directed by the County Executive Committee.

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan citizen;

  • At least a Bachelor degree in social sciences from a recognized university;

  • Master’s degree in either strategic management, public Administration or Human Resource Management or any other social science is an added advantage;

  • Must have served for a period of not less than 10 years at managerial/senior level in large organization;

  • Be conversant with government policies and regulation, and devolution laws;

  • Must have attended a course in Strategic Leadership and Management or any other relevant course in leadership;

  • Conversant with Government processes, protocol and etiquette;

  • Excellent interpersonal, communication and writing skills;

  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding of County development objectives and plans of Vision 2030;

  • Demonstrate a thorough understanding and commitment to the values and principles as outlined in Articles 10 and 232 of the Constitution of Kenya 2010;

  • Have ability to work in a multi – ethnic and multi – cultural environment with sensitivity and respect for diversity;

  • Satisfy the requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution of Kenya, 2010.

Canvassing will lead to automatic disqualification.

HOW TO APPLY

Applicants should apply for the job herein and attach their Curriculum Vitae, Copies of relevant academic and professional certificates, requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution, and National Identity Card or Passport. They should clearly state on the envelope the position they are applying for and address their application to:

The Secretary,

Nandi County Public Service Board

P.O. Box 802-30300

KAPSABET.

Soft Copy Applications and Documents can be submitted via the email as indicated below: cpsb@nandi.go.ke or hardcopies be delivered at the Board Offices on or before 22nd July, 2019. Only shortlisted candidates will be contacted

Secretary/CEO

Nandi County Public Service Board

SECRETARY- PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD- (1 POSITION)

Terms of Service: Contract

Salary: As prescribed by Salaries and Remuneration Commission (SRC)

Duties and Responsibilities

  • Preparing and circulating agenda and minutes of the Board meetings;

  • Developing annual work plan for the board with the guidance of the Chairperson;

  • Conveying the decision of the Board;

  • Providing guidance and advice to the secretariat on matters of Ethics and good governance;

  • Prepare regular reports for submission to the County assembly on the execution of the functions of the Board;

  • Any other function conferred by legislation.

Qualifications

  • Be a Kenyan Citizen;

  • Be a holder of at least a first degree from a recognized University in Kenya (Masters degree in Human Resource Management/Business Administration/ Public Administration will be an added advantage);

  • Be a Certified Public Secretary and in good professional standing;

  • Have knowledge and a working experience of not less than five (5) years;

  • Be a professional who demonstrates absence of breach of the relevant professional code of conduct;

  • Understand the diversity within the County;

  • Be capable to work under pressure to meet strict deadlines;

  • Satisfy the requirement of Chapter Six of the Constitution of Kenya 2010.

Note: Applicants are required to obtain the following documents from the relevant institutions to meet requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution of Kenya

  • Tax Compliance Certificate from Kenya Revenue Authority (KRA);

  • Clearance Certificate from Higher Education Loans Board (HELB);

  • Clearance Certificate from Ethics and Anti – Corruption Commission (EACC);

  • Certificate of Good Conduct from Criminal Investigation Department (CID);

  • Credit Reference Bureau clearance (CRB).

Canvassing will lead to automatic disqualification.

HOW TO APPLY

Applicants should apply for the job herein and attach their Curriculum Vitae, Copies of relevant academic and professional certificates, requirements of Chapter Six of the Constitution, and National Identity Card or Passport. They should clearly state on the envelope the position they are applying for and address their application to:

The County Secretary,

County Government of Nandi,

P.O. Box 802-30300

KAPSABET.

Soft Copy Applications and Documents can be submitted via the email as indicated below: officeofthecountysecretary@nandi.go.ke or hardcopies be delivered at the County Secretary’s Office on or before 22nd July, 2019. Only shortlisted candidates will be contacted

CORRECTION: This is the ONLY email address for submission of applications. All interested applicants are therefore notified and advised to ignore the earlier address contained in the Daily Nation “County Public Service Board Advertisement”, dated Monday,July,8, 2019.

The County Government of Nandi pursuant to Section 58 of the County Government Act, 2012, invites applications from competent and qualified persons to fill the following positions;

  1. CHAIRPERSON NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD (1 POST)

Requirements for appointment:

  1. Be a Kenyan Citizen,

  2. Is not a state or public Officer,

  3. Be in possession of a minimum of a Bachelors Degree from a recognized University,

  4. Have a working experience of not less than 10 years,

  5. Satisfy the requirements of Chapter six of the Constitution,

  6. Be a professional who demonstrates absence of breach of the relevant professional code of conduct.

Duties and Responsibilities:

  1. Chairing Board Meetings,

  2. Provision of strategic leadership to the Board,

  3. Perform any other duty provided under law.

Remuneration:

Scale 7: Kshs.225,000 – 318,750

  1. MEMBERS, NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD (5 POSTS)

Requirements for Appointment:

  1. Be a Kenyan Citizen,

  2. Is not a State or Public Officer,

  3. Be a holder of a minimum of a Bachelors Degree from a recognized University,

  4. Have Knowledge and a working experience of not less than 5 years ,

  5. Satisfy the requirements of Chapter six of the Constitution,

  6. Be a professional who demonstrates absence of breach of the relevant professional code of conduct.

A Board Member may serve on part time basis

Duties and Responsibilities:

  1. Attending Board and Committee meetings as and when required,

  2. Perform any other function as provided by law.

Remuneration:

Scale 8: Kshs. 180,000 -255,000

Terms of Service:

All the above positions are on a Non-Renewable contract of six (6) years)

Applicants should apply for the jobs herein and attach their curriculum vitae, copies of relevant academic and professional certificates, requirements of Chapter six of the Constitution, and National identity card for each applicant. Each applicant should clearly state on the envelope the position they are applying for and address their application to:

County Secretary

County Government of Nandi

P. O. BOX 802 – 30300

KAPSABET

Or hand delivered to the office of the County Secretary on or before 20th May 2019 at the County Headquarters, Kapsabet along Eldoret Kisumu Highway.

Online application with scanned certificates and testimonials should be forwarded to the officeofthecountysecretary@nandi.go.ke.

Persons with disabilities are encouraged to apply.

Only shortlisted and successful candidates will be contacted.

County Secretary/Head of County Public Service

UNIVERSAL HEALTH COVERAGE PROGRAMME

NC_SECOND_PHASE_UHC_SHORTLIST

Universal Health Coverage Programme

We refer to an advertisement for Universal Health Coverage Programme as advertised by the Public Service Commission on 3rd April 2020 seeking applications for various positions in the County Public Service.

Nandi County Public Service Board is pleased to notify the shortlisted candidates of a phone call interview set for 4th and 5th May 2020, from 9 AM to 4 PM through the County Call Centre (0709565000).

For any inquiries, call 1548.

 

1. REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER III
NONAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Kipketer Cleophas Korir24544682MAldai4th May, 2020
2Melly Luke Melly13809315MAldai4th May, 2020
3Cherono Nancy Rotich28464020FAldai4th May, 2020
4Choge Johnson Kipkoech28348478MAldai4th May, 2020
5Kosgei Abraham Kiptum27476197MAldai4th May, 2020
6Jepkemboi Anastancia Jepkemboi35201733FAldai4th May, 2020
7Jepchumba Abishag29823807FAldai4th May, 2020
8Rotich Linus Kipkoech24096992MAldai4th May, 2020
9Melly Agnes Chepkosgei24582633FChesumei4th May, 2020
10Gladys Jeptoo32723186FChesumei4th May, 2020
11Jeptoo Ruth Kosgei32431525FChesumei4th May, 2020
12Jemutai Eddah30103039FChesumei4th May, 2020
13Jeptoo Sylvia33366265FChesumei4th May, 2020
14Rotich Edwin30015463MChesumei4th May, 2020
15Jemutai Winsam34041544FChesumei4th May, 2020
16Sego Annaline Chebichy29066776FChesumei4th May, 2020
17Koech Nelson Koech25808015MEmgwen4th May, 2020
18Njuguna Benson23923501MEmgwen4th May, 2020
19Rotich Nicholas Kimenjo32411098MEmgwen4th May, 2020
20Bor Ronald Kipngetich23012873MEmgwen4th May, 2020
21Kiptoo Amos33611626MEmgwen4th May, 2020
22Lumiri Geoffrey27707335MEmgwen4th May, 2020
23Cherotich Mercy Murgor28895913FEmgwen4th May, 2020
24Kerich Isaiah Kimutai22589980MMosop4th May, 2020
25Kimutai Haron26481046MMosop4th May, 2020
26Bungei Michael Kiptoo28623339MMosop4th May, 2020
27Kosgei Isack Kibet31042380MMosop4th May, 2020
28Cheruiyot Dickson Kiprotich31036369MMosop4th May, 2020
29Kirwa Dickson Kipkinyor30129295MMosop4th May, 2020
30Jepkemboi Gladys29574427FMosop4th May, 2020
31Jepkirui Sally27596165FMosop4th May, 2020
32Kimeli Jude29406531MMosop4th May, 2020
33Kipkorir Moses Aldo29219480MMosop4th May, 2020
34Matinde Peris Obati27199969FMosop4th May, 2020
35Kiprotich Dennis32604892MMosop4th May, 2020
36Mirriam Jepkosgei29386179FMosop4th May, 2020
37Kiplagat Geofry Yego30760055MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
38Kiptoo Cosmas31131048MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
39Chepkazi Emmy Birgen22188719FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
40Chepkirui Sharon31987613FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
41Songol Emmanuel Kipchirchir31878988MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
42Corredy Jepkoech Korir25106791FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
43Chemurgor Julia29494017FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
44Nkanae Lesingo Kiplagat32575580MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
45Tarus Nicholus Kiprotich27866312MTinderet4th May, 2020
46Rotich Victor29985292MTinderet4th May, 2020
47Kosgei Susan Chemutai28576669FTinderet4th May, 2020
48Cherop Sylvia29440129FTinderet4th May, 2020
49Biwott Emmanuel Kipkemboi27476668MTinderet4th May, 2020
50Cheruiyot Evans Kimutai33387835MTinderet4th May, 2020
51Kosgey Miriam Jepkoech28465262FTinderet4th May, 2020
52Cheptoo Stellah27966974FTinderet4th May, 2020
53Chepkirui Winny30220591FTinderet4th May, 2020
2. REGISTERED NURSE III
NoNAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Talam Josphat Kiprop27402212MAldai4th May, 2020
2Gachoka Charles Charles32803180MAldai4th May, 2020
3Jemutai Sharon33648839FAldai4th May, 2020
4Cheruto Joy Koros24678525FAldai4th May, 2020
5Valentine Jepkoech Kibet32025934FAldai4th May, 2020
6Kiptoo Evans32518723MAldai4th May, 2020
7Chepkoech Caroline N/A29441376FAldai4th May, 2020
8Kiptoo Isaac34362842MAldai4th May, 2020
9Chepkemoi Evaline28572283FAldai4th May, 2020
10Cheptoo Celestine33616990FAldai4th May, 2020
11Jebichii Millicent Kirongo33820464FAldai4th May, 2020
12Yegon Wycliffe Kiptoo31879904MAldai4th May, 2020
13Jepkemboi Mourine Jelagat33412406FAldai4th May, 2020
14Kiprono Stephen34077447MAldai4th May, 2020
15Rotich Emmanuel Kibii27860794MAldai4th May, 2020
16Sainah Lily Jerono29776536FAldai4th May, 2020
17Kiprotich Amos32143693MAldai4th May, 2020
18Manyonyi Clarence29231256MAldai4th May, 2020
19Tum Eunice29778005FAldai4th May, 2020
20Cosmas Rotich Kiprop30245865MAldai4th May, 2020
21Jebet Grace33404242FAldai4th May, 2020
22Rhoda Jeptoo30868051FAldai4th May, 2020
23Jebet Eusilah28671141FAldai4th May, 2020
24Kipchumba Vincent Kemboi33337142MAldai4th May, 2020
25Weldon Kipkorir29040439MAldai4th May, 2020
26Jepchumba Gladys27213150FAldai4th May, 2020
27Ruttto Peter Kiprotich28619028MAldai4th May, 2020
28Jelimo Brenda29726431FAldai4th May, 2020
29Kipleting Richard28668528MAldai4th May, 2020
30Jepleting Edna Korir30839157FAldai4th May, 2020
31Misoi Hillary Kibet32147127MAldai4th May, 2020
32Tabut Faith Chepchirchir35457755FAldai4th May, 2020
33Magut Lilian Jemutai30499099FChesumei4th May, 2020
34Ndirangu Phoebe Wanjugu23167938FChesumei4th May, 2020
35Bittok Marion Chemutai29704185FChesumei4th May, 2020
36Faith Jebet33627366FChesumei4th May, 2020
37None Julie Jepkemboi32361351FChesumei4th May, 2020
38Chebet Roseline Ng'Etich30032276FChesumei4th May, 2020
39Ruto Bethwel Kipchumba29597583MChesumei4th May, 2020
40Kemei Gladys29003798FChesumei4th May, 2020
41Kirwa Dennis Kipkosgey32899830MChesumei4th May, 2020
42Jelagat Ritah29588883FChesumei4th May, 2020
43Kibet Michael30359031MChesumei4th May, 2020
44Jerop Philister31646477FChesumei4th May, 2020
45Njeri Beatrice Warui27736083FChesumei4th May, 2020
46Metto Wilson Kipkosgei33585907MChesumei4th May, 2020
47Tiony Lucy Jemutai33562621FChesumei4th May, 2020
48Chemutai Valentine32578785FChesumei4th May, 2020
49Rop Lornah Jepkorir32645513FChesumei4th May, 2020
50Chepkoech Irene30280907FChesumei4th May, 2020
51Kiprotich Laban30148934MChesumei4th May, 2020
52Jerono Loice28677975FChesumei4th May, 2020
53Jepngetich Olivia33636692FChesumei4th May, 2020
54Jepkirui Zeddy30507928FChesumei4th May, 2020
55Kipruto Dennis29979082MChesumei4th May, 2020
56Keter Benjamin29413654MChesumei4th May, 2020
57Mutai Millicent Chelagat29400439FChesumei4th May, 2020
58Kiprob Cosmas29528425MChesumei4th May, 2020
59Cherotich Rebecca31448738FChesumei4th May, 2020
60Chepchirchir Nancy30129110FChesumei4th May, 2020
61Ngeny Bilha C28085635FChesumei4th May, 2020
62Kiprop Valentine C31658162FChesumei4th May, 2020
63Mutai Cleophas Kiprop29917866MChesumei4th May, 2020
64Tarus Wilson Kiprotich29586577MEmgwen4th May, 2020
65Tamei Bethwel Kiprono29301817MEmgwen4th May, 2020
66Chemtai Lydia29601599FEmgwen4th May, 2020
67Jepkosgei Miriam29850623FEmgwen4th May, 2020
68Mutai Eliud Kipserem29588290MEmgwen4th May, 2020
69Kipchumba Athanas Ngetich31605635MEmgwen4th May, 2020
70Okombo Metrine32915248FEmgwen4th May, 2020
71Cherotich Evarline Ngeno33968519FEmgwen4th May, 2020
72Ronoh Florence Chesang26979209FEmgwen4th May, 2020
73Jesang Janet31716393FEmgwen4th May, 2020
74Kirwa Benadito Kiprop29411969MEmgwen4th May, 2020
75Khavai Vinnilah Ihaji29965038FEmgwen4th May, 2020
76Ngetich Dickson Kimutai33288431MEmgwen4th May, 2020
77Chepsiror Valentine31265144FEmgwen4th May, 2020
78Chepkoech Elizabeth29155318FEmgwen4th May, 2020
79Limo Jackline Jemeli33289737FEmgwen4th May, 2020
80Jepkoech Mercy34571289FEmgwen4th May, 2020
81Kipkirui Kelvin Korir30906652MEmgwen4th May, 2020
82Kipkogei Daniel33974884MEmgwen4th May, 2020
83Samoei Macdon Kogo25228073MEmgwen4th May, 2020
84Mwaura Susan Jebet28808323FEmgwen4th May, 2020
85Lagat Emmanuel Kiptoo28611677MEmgwen4th May, 2020
86Rotich Washington Kiprugut32562559MEmgwen4th May, 2020
87Mutai Sheila Jeruto31985050FMosop4th May, 2020
88Bittok Nancy Jemeli25379072FMosop4th May, 2020
89Jelagat Martha27645747FMosop4th May, 2020
90Jemeli winny Winny34985186FMosop4th May, 2020
91Kipchoge Mercy Jelagat32244360FMosop4th May, 2020
92Jerop Sharon.31238287FMosop4th May, 2020
93Too Dorcas Jeruto28652153FMosop4th May, 2020
94Jerop Nancy27566552FMosop4th May, 2020
95Jepkoech Gladys32214723FMosop4th May, 2020
96Luley Fraccedes27400002FMosop4th May, 2020
97Rogony Joycelyne22057011FMosop4th May, 2020
98Kosgei Elisha Kimutai28703177MMosop4th May, 2020
99Kipkoech Robin32564856MMosop4th May, 2020
100Jepkosgei Mercy35172336FMosop4th May, 2020
101Jerono Linda Lydia27595197FMosop4th May, 2020
102Rotich Nickson30448680MMosop4th May, 2020
103Kibitok Alfred29406106MMosop4th May, 2020
104Kipkoech Ian29916385MMosop4th May, 2020
105Chepkoech Emmah30783659FMosop4th May, 2020
106Jelimo Lyndah Rop31788893FMosop4th May, 2020
107Bernard Kiptoo29992589MMosop4th May, 2020
108Ann Jepkoech30439382FMosop4th May, 2020
109Kimutai Julius Tarus20274472MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
110Letting Sarah Jepchumba25318332FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
111Jeptanui Sheilah32401965FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
112Isaac Rirei Kipchumba30162677MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
113Daniel Daniel33697114MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
114Jeptum Mercy33366621FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
115Jepngetich Sheila34224971FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
116Lydia Jepchumba27946273FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
117Kiprotich Dickson28805928MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
118Kipchirchir Dismas32411656MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
119Bitok Josphat Kimurgor30081355MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
120Rotich Peter Kipruto28742464MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
121Koskei Jasmine Chesang34539927FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
122Cheruto Bascalia29355451FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
123Sang Vincent Kibichii36047117MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
124Lagat Dennis Kipyego32966805MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
125Martim Eliud Kipchirchir32421322FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
126Songok Sosten Kiptoo22285531MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
127Jepkemei Joan31791116FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
128Jepkosgei Mary25490214FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
129Kemboi Meshack33338077MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
130Mutai Philip Kipkogei29875290MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
131Chelagat Maryana33853938FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
132Sharon Jemesunde32430967FTinderet4th May, 2020
133Jerono Judy28050876FTinderet4th May, 2020
134Chebitok Eunice30162706FTinderet4th May, 2020
135Limo Joseph33445285MTinderet4th May, 2020
136Cheptanui Rebecca31086253FTinderet4th May, 2020
137Korir Dickson Kiprotich28541216MTinderet4th May, 2020
138Cheruto Caroline29355705FTinderet4th May, 2020
139Jepkazi Metrine32027273FTinderet4th May, 2020
140Cheruto Faith33061858FTinderet4th May, 2020
141Chepngetich Phemine33415167FTinderet4th May, 2020
142Koech Awa Chemutai31762139FTinderet4th May, 2020
143Njihia Elizabeth Nyathira21179851FTinderet4th May, 2020
144Chepkorir Hellen33303226FTinderet4th May, 2020
145Robert Rotich Kipkorir30677371MTinderet4th May, 2020
3. PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST III
NONAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Jerop Florence23715364FAldai5th May, 2020
2Kiplimo Mark Chepsiror25791561MAldai5th May, 2020
3Jerusio Joan27907446FAldai5th May, 2020
4Serem Angeline Jepngetich22206046FEmgwen5th May, 2020
5Keter Justus Kipkemboi32172305MChesumei5th May, 2020
6Kevin Lagat Kimutai30344784FChesumei5th May, 2020
7Kitur James Kipngetich22029144MEmgwen5th May, 2020
8Cheruiyot Pauline21986002FMosop5th May, 2020
9Chelimo Elizabeth30129290FMosop5th May, 2020
10Bett Edwin Kipyego31404604MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
11Kipanui Edwin34854115MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
12Kipkoech Joash Joash28380309MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
13Mutai Reuben Kipruto25974412MTinderet5th May, 2020
14Chebet Evalyne27770408FTinderet5th May, 2020
15Maru George Kiplimo21065429MTinderet5th May, 2020
4. MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST III
NoNAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Rono Bernard Kipkorir31716934MAldai4th May, 2020
2Keter David Kipchirchir29270005MAldai4th May, 2020
3Kinambuga Daniel20203028MAldai4th May, 2020
4Jeptarus Leah28540804FAldai4th May, 2020
5Chepkemboi Sarah20941636FAldai4th May, 2020
6Chelagat Beatrice Lelei20491661FAldai4th May, 2020
7Kibet Cosmas Cosmas (PWD)32795563MAldai4th May, 2020
8Kosgei Edwin Kipsang24627855MAldai4th May, 2020
9Yegon Jackson Kipkorir22189170MChesumei4th May, 2020
10Serem Simeon K23768497MChesumei4th May, 2020
11Kipleting Fredrick30004281MChesumei4th May, 2020
12Letio Rinnie Chepkoech25720783FChesumei4th May, 2020
13Kibichiy Ian Rutto30873243MChesumei4th May, 2020
14Kimutai Amon28219473MChesumei4th May, 2020
15Chepkoech Janeth Chumo20405329FChesumei4th May, 2020
16Evans Kiplagat28680472MChesumei4th May, 2020
17Chepkoech Sharon31741765FChesumei4th May, 2020
18Mhoma Agevi Victor29347386MChesumei4th May, 2020
19Jerotich Leticiah27261184FChesumei4th May, 2020
20Chepkemboi Benedicta20976378FEmgwen4th May, 2020
21Cherotich Sheilah Sawe28579481FEmgwen4th May, 2020
22Aruru Hillary Vulimu35597967MEmgwen4th May, 2020
23Tum Amos Kibiwot29356004MEmgwen4th May, 2020
24Kemboi Eunice Jepkosgei28800686FEmgwen4th May, 2020
25Korir Elias Kipkemei23395466MEmgwen4th May, 2020
26Lagat Lilian28734157FEmgwen4th May, 2020
27Murrey Bernard Kimeli25795365MEmgwen4th May, 2020
28Kogo Samwel Kiprono24552074MEmgwen4th May, 2020
29Kotyo George Kibitok27069088MMosop4th May, 2020
30Lagat David Kipkosgei29286497MMosop4th May, 2020
31Kosgei Jackson Kibet33099057MMosop4th May, 2020
32Rono Mike Kipkoech28775299MMosop4th May, 2020
33Kipngetich Abraham Sang22806538MMosop4th May, 2020
34Jelimo Dorcas25331676FMosop4th May, 2020
35Ketter Kipkemboi Pius27065504MMosop4th May, 2020
36Kibet Evans29557398MMosop4th May, 2020
37Magut Fancy Jemeli29479747FMosop4th May, 2020
38Kemei William Kiprop22686148MMosop4th May, 2020
39Chelimo Caroline28952260FMosop4th May, 2020
40Tum Kiprop Casper32992441MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
41Chepkorir Jackline Rotich27903025FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
42Mercy Cherotich33366114FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
43Saina Paul13362758MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
44Tarus Geofrey Kibet30195494MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
45Jepchirchir Maurine29581362FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
46Ngeno Charles Kipyegon13020895MTinderet4th May, 2020
47Chebaiwo Frankline Kiplagat30439571MTinderet4th May, 2020
48Molive Chelang'At33963908FTinderet4th May, 2020
49Bor Samson Birgen31985821MTinderet4th May, 2020
50Kipngetich Wesley32801247MTinderet4th May, 2020
51Kiplangat Kerio30074672MTinderet4th May, 2020
52Chepkemboi Ednah32084602FTinderet4th May, 2020
53Cherobon Agness28406946FTinderet4th May, 2020
5. COMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICER III
NONAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Ruto Marius Kiptanui25949502MAldai5th May, 2020
2Jepleting Clara24936300FChesumei5th May, 2020
3Kiplagat Hillary Kirui28672838MEmgwen5th May, 2020
4Kebenei Peter Kibet24202348MMosop5th May, 2020
5Ruto Abraham Kipkorir30411292MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
6Jepkorir Beatrice32480017FTinderet5th May, 2020
6. RADIOGRAPHER III
NONAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Kiplimo Amon31597172MAldai4th May, 2020
2Musera Kennedy Amombo26369617MAldai4th May, 2020
3Jemesunde Eunice25189155FChesumei4th May, 2020
4Jerotich Irene33948684FChesumei4th May, 2020
5Melly Jacklyne Chepkurgat32663335FChesumei4th May, 2020
6Koech Enock Kipkorir32853717MMosop4th May, 2020
7Kemboi Ferdinand Kipkurui32466188MMosop4th May, 2020
8Sanga Vivian Chelimo33301483FMosop4th May, 2020
9Tiony Lawrence Kipkorir29943735MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
10Kipchirchir Victor Kirwa30081997MNandi Hills4th May, 2020
11Jepchirchir Nancy33843338FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
12Rotich Veronicah Jepkoech30791628FTinderet4th May, 2020
13Kiplagat Hosea Ngeywo33027492MTinderet4th May, 2020
7. ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER III
NONAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Chelagat Marcellah27278011FAldai5th May, 2020
2Onyango Wycliffe Mbokiza31233810MAldai5th May, 2020
3Koech Justus Kipchumba23156104MAldai5th May, 2020
4Kemboi John Kiplagat24079366MAldai5th May, 2020
5Kirwa Elphus32806541MAldai5th May, 2020
6Kurgat Hillary Kipchumba29384484MAldai5th May, 2020
7Jepkemboi Edna31201655FAldai5th May, 2020
8Kibitok Vincent Kibitok31276286MAldai5th May, 2020
9Cherono Maurine33825439FAldai5th May, 2020
10Jepngetich Caren34388080FAldai5th May, 2020
11Patrick Kiprotich32460549MAldai5th May, 2020
12Jeruto Jocelyne35071884FChesumei5th May, 2020
13Irine Irine29626484FChesumei5th May, 2020
14Jeptum Loice31903468FChesumei5th May, 2020
15Rugut Audrey Jerono32270366FChesumei5th May, 2020
16Jelimo Carolyne28526765FChesumei5th May, 2020
17Asumpta Chepkorir Sugut32383423FChesumei5th May, 2020
18Jeptum Mirriam33397283FChesumei5th May, 2020
19Kipngetich Felix Mutai33198526MEmgwen5th May, 2020
20Kipruto David30127991MEmgwen5th May, 2020
21Chirchir Enock Kiplagat29076349MEmgwen5th May, 2020
22Lilian Jeptoo Sawe33349350FEmgwen5th May, 2020
23Tarbei Nicholas Kipkosgei28485601MEmgwen5th May, 2020
24Cherop Rose30325989FEmgwen5th May, 2020
25Chepchirchir Irine31882618FEmgwen5th May, 2020
26Jeruto Millicent27953507FMosop5th May, 2020
27Chepkoech Doreen35339850FMosop5th May, 2020
28Jebitok Celestine31748369FMosop5th May, 2020
29Jepleting Joyce33672209FMosop5th May, 2020
30Caroline Caroline33723987FMosop5th May, 2020
31Chepchirchir Brenda34665789FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
32Chepchirchir Victoria34458429FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
33Libabu Samuel Mudinyu29482139MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
34Mibei Elphas24921296MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
35Songok Sosten Kiptoo22285531MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
36Jebet Nancy Jebet Nancy28517546FTinderet5th May, 2020
8. ENROLLED NURSE III
NoNAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Chumo Lilian Jerono30552262FAldai4th May, 2020
2Kipungei Patrick28448153MAldai4th May, 2020
3Chebichii Milcah29241026FAldai4th May, 2020
4Chebet Irene Too33970769FAldai4th May, 2020
5Jepkorir Rose30312819FAldai4th May, 2020
6Vincent Vincent34072345MAldai4th May, 2020
7Chelimo Priscah27319686FAldai4th May, 2020
8Jebet Nancy33820190FAldai4th May, 2020
9Edna Jeruto29317234FAldai4th May, 2020
10Kibet Edmond Lagat30884291MAldai4th May, 2020
11Kipkemboi Hophni Keter33537521MAldai4th May, 2020
12Kiptanui Dalmas Nge'Tich33585704MAldai4th May, 2020
13Kimase Evelyne Jepkosgei33745722FAldai4th May, 2020
14Jerono Lilian Tubey33994516FAldai4th May, 2020
15Chepchumba Purity33592005FAldai4th May, 2020
16Koech Joseph Maiyo24746769MAldai4th May, 2020
17Too Stephen Kipngetich24746922MChesumei4th May, 2020
18Chepkemboi Laura37252068FChesumei4th May, 2020
19Kipchirchir Timon30136796MChesumei4th May, 2020
20Anne Jepchumba30170925FChesumei4th May, 2020
21Kibichii Nahor31102544MChesumei4th May, 2020
22Tego Leah Jeptoo33591152FChesumei4th May, 2020
23Saina Lucy Jeserem33494865FChesumei4th May, 2020
24Bilhah Jepngetich33367815FChesumei4th May, 2020
25Sawe Edda Jebichii34208445FChesumei4th May, 2020
26Ngetich Laban Kiprotich28178440MChesumei4th May, 2020
27Bitok Anastansia Jeptarus33566341FChesumei4th May, 2020
28Tarus Collins Kiptoo31371639MEmgwen4th May, 2020
29Maina Caroline Chebet31155079FEmgwen4th May, 2020
30Chepkosgei Milka30050635FEmgwen4th May, 2020
31Jerono Irine33875259FEmgwen4th May, 2020
32Jelagat Viola34669865FEmgwen4th May, 2020
33Sang Irine29418618FEmgwen4th May, 2020
34Jepchirchi Sharon34548030FEmgwen4th May, 2020
35Butia Hosea Kiplagat35891446MEmgwen4th May, 2020
36Maiyo Maureen33863668FMosop4th May, 2020
37Kipruto Sila33251627MMosop4th May, 2020
38Jelagat Lilian Muge22477503FMosop4th May, 2020
39Jebet Sharon31807518FMosop4th May, 2020
40Jerubet Tecla Koech30714413FMosop4th May, 2020
41Jepleting Grace22706218FMosop4th May, 2020
42Chepkorir Cynthia35078847FMosop4th May, 2020
43Kipchirchir Bethwel S25705469MMosop4th May, 2020
44Frantina Jepkemoi Langat29458752FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
45Jelimo Joyce Chelimo32844704FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
46Kemboi Maurine34002188FNandi Hills4th May, 2020
47Isaac Kipkoech33229260MTinderet4th May, 2020
48Chepchirchir Viola35737552FTinderet4th May, 2020
9. COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSISTANT III
NONAMEID NOGNDSUB COUNTYDATE
1Lekisaat Sarah26213183FAldai5th May, 2020
2Jepleting Ruth Ruth29311226FAldai5th May, 2020
3Jemeli Marcella32933584FAldai5th May, 2020
4Jepchirchir Faith33411556FAldai5th May, 2020
5Chebitok Beatrice28460311FAldai5th May, 2020
6Cynthia Jepkoech30907124FAldai5th May, 2020
7Jepchumba Susan29448746FAldai5th May, 2020
8Jepchirchir Monicah31608851FAldai5th May, 2020
9Biwott Sammy Kirwa12470061MAldai5th May, 2020
10Rotich Priscillah Chepkorir13366718FAldai5th May, 2020
11Rotich Albert Kiprono13808939MAldai5th May, 2020
12Chepkemei Eddah21069369FAldai5th May, 2020
13Kipsang Rael Jebet25934996FAldai5th May, 2020
14Tarus Titus Kipkogei29392149MAldai5th May, 2020
15Jerobon Lilian28649580FAldai5th May, 2020
16Jepchirchir Nancy30206438FAldai5th May, 2020
17Jelagat Nanci30401258FAldai5th May, 2020
18Jepchumba Jackline28677611FAldai5th May, 2020
19Rodgers Sawe Kibet27581212MAldai5th May, 2020
20Jepngetich Edna29441383FAldai5th May, 2020
21Shamimjeruto Shamim Jeruto33455918FAldai5th May, 2020
22Jepkosgei Julia14724806FAldai5th May, 2020
23Kijo James Kipchoge21596479MAldai5th May, 2020
24Jepkemboi Joyce34416265FAldai5th May, 2020
25Melly Eliud Kiptoo28187366MAldai5th May, 2020
26Jepkemboi Joslyne Joslyne32718343FAldai5th May, 2020
27Jepkemboi Margaret Margaret20052025FAldai5th May, 2020
28Jerop Ruth26015458FAldai5th May, 2020
29Sawe Bildad Kiptoo28136075MAldai5th May, 2020
30Cheptoo Eursilah29415259FAldai5th May, 2020
31Emmaculate Emmaculate Jepchichir27534809FChesumei5th May, 2020
32Cheptoo Risper29807221FChesumei5th May, 2020
33Hosea Hosea Kipleting25970569MChesumei5th May, 2020
34Chepchumba Joan32650656FChesumei5th May, 2020
35Kipkemoi Brian Rotich32740857FChesumei5th May, 2020
36Linus Linus Kiprono34147743MChesumei5th May, 2020
37Chepkemei Faith32645485FChesumei5th May, 2020
38Chirchir Isaac Kipkemboi29974570MChesumei5th May, 2020
39Chepsiror Emmanuel Kimutai34268471MChesumei5th May, 2020
40Birech Tecla Jepkorir12635795FChesumei5th May, 2020
41Rutto Daniel Kipkoech28651724MChesumei5th May, 2020
42Cornelius Kipkorir Cornelius Kipkorir30148900MChesumei5th May, 2020
43Kolum Sally Cheptoo21151435FChesumei5th May, 2020
44Mulogoli Phoebe Nechesa23980890FChesumei5th May, 2020
45Kemei Ezekiel Kimaru30149727MChesumei5th May, 2020
46Letting Nancy Chepkoech22789905FChesumei5th May, 2020
47Yego Annie Cheptanui24225398FChesumei5th May, 2020
48Kemboi Veronica Jemeli29095617FChesumei5th May, 2020
49Aseli Mercy Nebokhi30472784FChesumei5th May, 2020
50Rono Gladys32671566FChesumei5th May, 2020
51Kiplagat Sheilah Jepchumba29299720FChesumei5th May, 2020
52Jepkosgei Gladys28453733FChesumei5th May, 2020
53Kirwa Jonah Mulwo (PWD)30129336MChesumei5th May, 2020
54Muhambe Marian32136032FChesumei5th May, 2020
55Joyce Chebingei Jebet31161667FChesumei5th May, 2020
56Caroline Jemeli26291004FChesumei5th May, 2020
57Murei Sylvia Chepkorir26317662FChesumei5th May, 2020
58Jebet Milcah30103656FChesumei5th May, 2020
59Lagat Zipporah Cherobon32198848FChesumei5th May, 2020
60Jepkoech Dinah14724225FEmgwen5th May, 2020
61Talam Betty Chebet30444562FEmgwen5th May, 2020
62Chebichi Faith33376652FEmgwen5th May, 2020
63Kipchumba Amon34372945MEmgwen5th May, 2020
64Chepkorir Viola33795329FEmgwen5th May, 2020
65Maiyo Edgar Kibet29830173MEmgwen5th May, 2020
66Benard Kiptoo33798652MEmgwen5th May, 2020
67Rop Amos Kipchirchir25424564MEmgwen5th May, 2020
68Kipkoech Elphas34184680MEmgwen5th May, 2020
69Chepkwony Annah Chebet13366009FEmgwen5th May, 2020
70Bett Asel Chepkemoi21731652FEmgwen5th May, 2020
71Cherop Lydia32087569FEmgwen5th May, 2020
72Kipkorir Kennedy34289477MEmgwen5th May, 2020
73Jepkosgei Susan22071702FEmgwen5th May, 2020
74Jeptoo Viola30129642FEmgwen5th May, 2020
75Chemeli Naum29332402FEmgwen5th May, 2020
76Jepchumba Faith Faith23676747FEmgwen5th May, 2020
77Chebichiy Caroline22509273FEmgwen5th May, 2020
78Tarus David Kiplimo25002943MEmgwen5th May, 2020
79Jerono Naomi26014543FEmgwen5th May, 2020
80Chepchirchir Sharon33331795FEmgwen5th May, 2020
81Jepkemboi Ann14692830FEmgwen5th May, 2020
82Bitok Ascar Chebet24734612FEmgwen5th May, 2020
83Jerobon Janet29466035FEmgwen5th May, 2020
84Jepchirchir Lilian25884027MMosop5th May, 2020
85Jebichii Mirriam25350779FMosop5th May, 2020
86Jepkosgei Valentine Koech30220544FMosop5th May, 2020
87Jepleting Caroline Kirwa29580505FMosop5th May, 2020
88Faith Jepchumba29366543FMosop5th May, 2020
89Jelagat Josphine30326810FMosop5th May, 2020
90Kipngetich Bernard33946999MMosop5th May, 2020
91Rono Elvis Kipyego23957318MMosop5th May, 2020
92Jemeli Valerie None29553314FMosop5th May, 2020
93Jemutai Joane30280870FMosop5th May, 2020
94Rop Silas31080583MMosop5th May, 2020
95Kuino Lennah25549163FMosop5th May, 2020
96Jepchirchir Nancy Rugut27402999FMosop5th May, 2020
97Kipsaina Beatrice Jerop21247390FMosop5th May, 2020
98Cheptanui Janeth29349078FMosop5th May, 2020
99Jepchumba Phyllis27480004FMosop5th May, 2020
100Jepkemei Perpetua25701551FMosop5th May, 2020
101Jesang Norah22245037FMosop5th May, 2020
102Jepkoech Rispah Rispah20164725FMosop5th May, 2020
103Jepchirchir Phylis25185613FMosop5th May, 2020
104Kipkemboi Mathew Rotich21456701MMosop5th May, 2020
105Bett Eliud Kipchirchir24962280MMosop5th May, 2020
106Cherotich Felicity Rutto21767350FMosop5th May, 2020
107Jeruto Pamela25156332FMosop5th May, 2020
108Melly Judith Chelagat22625266FMosop5th May, 2020
109Sang Ileene Jepleting25205774FMosop5th May, 2020
110Jepngetich Eglyne Seroney25511904FMosop5th May, 2020
111Vivian Jepchirchir N/A29619128FMosop5th May, 2020
112Penina Chepngetich27467214FMosop5th May, 2020
113Kios Matilda Jepkirui27965620FMosop5th May, 2020
114Cheptoo Nancy28249569FMosop5th May, 2020
115Jepngetich Nancy28697553FMosop5th May, 2020
116Kemei Monica Jeptoo21643982FMosop5th May, 2020
117Jerotich Annaline Bungei21780031FMosop5th May, 2020
118Jepkemboi Prisca22057908FMosop5th May, 2020
119Rotich Elias Kipchirchir24860542MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
120Chepkemboi Felicita30881267FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
121Cheptoo Eunice33331355FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
122Kiprono Nixon Kogo31988867MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
123Jerono Zipporah29782689FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
124Jerotich Linet33697745FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
125Nancy Jeruto33824578FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
126Chebet Brigid33886391FNandi hills5th May, 2020
127Rugut Martina Jerobon14508077FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
128Jeruto Susan21897571FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
129Birgen Sophie Chepkorir22275069FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
130Jepkosgei Ruth31232887FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
131Jepkemei Getrude Kogei29464542FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
132Chebet Eunice Karan24108677FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
133Jacob Kipketer Leley24582622MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
134Jepkemboi Lydia25047983FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
135Songok Betty Jebet24603356FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
136Tabkei Sarah N/A24900082FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
137Rotich Valentine Chepkirui24933477FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
138Jelagat Truphena13366298FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
139Lagat Vincent Kipkoech21039467MNandi Hills5th May, 2020
140Singoei Jane21848373FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
141Cherono Scholastica Kosgey22625083FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
142Chepkoech Lydiah Lydiah Jepkoech34219211FNandi Hills5th May, 2020
143Kipsang Pius30411524MTinderet5th May, 2020
144Jepkemboi Vascaline31452299FTinderet5th May, 2020
145Biwott Lenah22954859FTinderet5th May, 2020
146Jepkorir Eddah Naiywo30220322FTinderet5th May, 2020
147Chepkoech Ruth31875564FTinderet5th May, 2020
148Kipkorir Kirui30026469MTinderet5th May, 2020
149Sang Jacob Kipkoech23669578MTinderet5th May, 2020
150Chelangat Nelly13037929FTinderet5th May, 2020
151Koech Simon Kipkemboi14509553MTinderet5th May, 2020
152Bett Denis Kiprono26991051MTinderet5th May, 2020
153Koros Beatrice Cheruto25977053FTinderet5th May, 2020
154Chepkorir Lilian27843883FTinderet5th May, 2020
155Chesang Loice29552965FTinderet5th May, 2020
156Chemutai Joyce28626875FTinderet5th May, 2020
157Odiko Solomon Ochuodho32717907MTinderet5th May, 2020
158Chemutai Mercy32999422FTinderet5th May, 2020
159Tanui Joyce Jeruto25727968FTinderet5th May, 2020
160Kipsang Mark N/A35051036MTinderet5th May, 2020
161Chemutai Damaris36510186FTinderet5th May, 2020

SECRETARY

NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE

BOARD

INTERNAL ADVERTISEMENT

1. SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS

We refer to our internal advertisement that appeared on 20th January, 2020 seeking applications for various positions in the County Public Service. The Board is pleased to invite the shortlisted candidates for interviews as indicated below.

NO.NAMEID NOGNDDATETIME
PUBLIC COMMUNICATION OFFICER III(6 Call Centre & 1 Public Service Board)
1Judith Kogo32456219FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
2Irine Jebitok28748098FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
3John Cheruiyot25752381MFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
4Mercy Chemutai33102076FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
5Judith Jepkemboi ChemaiFFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
6Caroline Jepkoech29009101FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
7Ronald Kipchumba29432072MFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
8Godfrey Kipchirchir29582220MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
9Kemboi Shadrack Kipkoech31738207MFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
10Aileen Jepkirui33635552FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
11Bethuel Kibitok28676467MFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
12Irine Jepleting26269197FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
13Judith Jemurgor Malat30042102FFriday, 14th February9:30 AM Panel 1
PUBLIC COMMUNICATION OFFICER I
NONAMEID NOGENDERDATETIME
1Gideon Kirwa Cheruiyot321015442MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
2Edwin KipropMFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
3Rispher JeronoFFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
4Irene Chepkemoi25332398FFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
5Kemboi Shadrack Kipkoech31738207MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
6Maureen Chepkemei Rotich27721026FFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
7Juddy Chemutai32536059FFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
8Julius Kiprop29974805MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
9Mercy Cherop32251025FFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
10Wycliffe Kibichiy29478404MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
11Bethwel Kipchirchir29975416MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
12Caren Towett29353324FFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
13Joseline ChepkorirFFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 1
SENIOR PRINCIPAL SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
NONAMEID NOGENDERDATETIME
1Hillary Kipruto Koech21740565MFriday, 14th February8:30 AM Panel 2
DEPUTY DIRECTOR LEGAL AND COMPLIANCE
NONAMEID NOGENDERDATETIME
1Nancy Jeruto27599035FFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 2
2Anne Murugi Munyua25686976FFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 2
DEPUTY DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATION
NONAMEID NOGENDERDATETIME
1Edwin Chumba28510502MFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
2Harry Kipkirui Korir24426017MFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
3Philister Jerobon Maiyo21729606FFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
4Noah Kimeli Tarus12469489MFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
5Frankline Kiprono Eri Limo22285196MFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
6Hillary Kipyego Mibey11615650MFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
7Philip Kibor Kogo8590575MFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
8Lucy jelagat Ruttoh22435416FFriday, 14th February9:00 AM Panel 2
SENIOR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCE
NONAMEID NOGENDERDATETIME
1Gorrety Rotich23990650FFriday, 14th February10:00 AM Panel 2
2Nelly Rono20165791FFriday, 14th February10:00 AM Panel 2
3Charles Kimutai Limo24664480MFriday, 14th February10:00 AM Panel 2
4Barnabas Kibet Birech13293309MFriday, 14th February10:00 AM Panel 2
DRIVERS
NONAMEID NOGENDERDATETIME
1Geofry Kipkosgei Too25236668MFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 1
2Hosea Kipkirui yego28704817MFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 1
3Moses Cheruiyot Busienei11604881MFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 1
4Abraham Kipkemboi Chepkwony13691201MFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 1
5Philip Kiplagat YegoMFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 1
6Bonface Kipkemboi Chirchir34467586MFriday, 14th February11:00 AM Panel 1

Candidates should bring the following original documents: i. Kenyan ID or valid passport ii. Certificates and testimonials iii. Current and valid registration / membership to respective professional bodies where applicable. N/B. All interviews will take place in Nandi County Public Service Board offices. All applicants are expected to report at least 30 minutes before the scheduled time.

 

S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
REGISTERED NURSE III
1Stephen Kiprono34077447MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
7Cynthia Jepkoech30907124FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
13Faith Chepchirchir Tabot35457755FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
18Valentine Jepkoech Kibet32025934FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
19Hillary Kibet32147127MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
23Grace Jebet33404242FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
33Edwin Kiprop30452559MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
46Victor Kipruto TooMAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
59Amos Kiprotich32143693MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
77Isaac Kiptoo34362842MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
89Rose Jepkorir30312819FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ENROLLED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Hophni Keter33537521MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
8Patrick Kipungei28448153MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
9Priscah Chelimo27319686FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
14Milka Chebichii29241026FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
17Nancy Jebet33820190FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER IIII
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Joan Chemutai Samoei30410251FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
7Onesmus Choge27498590MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
13Kipruto Shadrack33882020MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
17Valarine Cheptoo Sawe32428332FAldaiTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Janet Jesang22867156FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
5Eusila Jeptum33413152FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
6Ednah Jepkoech Rono24555242FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
7Dominic Kering Kiptarus25922711MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
8Sharon Jesang33668468FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
13Joan Jebungei Kirwa29392140FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
21Jepkemboi Elizabeth33778077FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
26Asaneth ChemelyFAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
32Lydiah Chepkorir34424201FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
35Jeniffer Chepkemei27858851FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
THURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
1Amon Kiptarus31098963MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
13Abel Kimeto31496686MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Betty Jepkogei35202779FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
3Betty Chepkoech25241702FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
8Alexander Kiprotich Talam32514247MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
11Jackline ChepkemboiFAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
13Nicholas Kemboi Kipketer31580548MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
18Evalyne Jerop31519990FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
Florence Jemeli32150873FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
14Caroline Jeptum28748671FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
22Jepchirchir Faith33411556FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
25Marcella Jemeli32933584FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
36Deborah Chelangat29448605FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
61Elphus Kirwa32806541MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Mercy Jerotich32147288FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
21Fanice Cherono34348005FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
24Cosmas Kibet32795563MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
32Violet Jepleting31145605FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Mercy Jemeli31573430FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
NUTRITION AND DIETETIC TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
VENUEDATE
2Carolyne Jeptum28748671FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
3Abigael Chepchirchir28665403FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
COMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
5Carolyne JemeliFAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
8Metrine Kurgat26367947FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Jemesunde Sarah Chumba31504596FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
3Jelagat Ruth29394236FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
13Elija Chumba Kiprono25257231MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
15Maurine Jeruto32585642FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
19Kipchirchir William33617029MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
20Jackline Chepkemboi33118317FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
21Reuben Lagat32708070MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
23Sally Chepchumba31637112FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
29Irine Jepchirchir32456413FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
32Jentrix Lusisa29784778FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
36Joyce Jepchieng Kaptum27866904FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
37Jackline Jepchirchir29789632FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
38Irine Jepchirchir32456413FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
40Mercy JepngetichFAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
42Brenda Jepkosgei31268156FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
44Arnold Amunga31017081MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
45Vincent Kipkirui31997143MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
67Kevin kipchumba32068969MKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
10Keneth Bett32461201MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
10James Kipkorir33014625MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
12Edna Jepkemboi31201655FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
15Hillary Kipchumba Kurgat29384484MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
19Vicnent Kibitok31276286MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
22Joan Jeruto33337031FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
35Linus Kiptoo32622040MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
51Wickliffe Mbokiza Onyango31233810FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
55Kennedy Kipkoech33308460MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
59Patrick Kiprotich32460549MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
69Edwin kipkosgei33077314MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
74Evalyne Jerop31519990FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASS. OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/ SUB COUNTYVENUE
1Kiprop Obadiah34303198MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITAL
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
1Joan Jerusio27907446FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITAL
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGIST
1Jerubet Dorcas29911305FAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITAL
S/NORADIOGRAPHERID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
1Kipkoech Abraham Ngeny29650500MAldaiKAPTUMO SUB-COUNTY HOSPITAL
S/NOREGISTERED NURSE IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Dickson Kiprotich28805928MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
14Philip Kipkogei Mutai29875290MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
21Celestine Cheptoo35455812FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
22Millizent Cherop32733716FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
24Mary Kepkosgei25490214FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
29Emmanuel Kipkosgei Mutai32029424MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
30Sheila Jepngetich34224971FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
31Dessy jelagat33273041FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
38Ruth Jepkesio3328329FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
53Maureen JepkiruiFNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
80Dennis Kipyego Lagat32966805MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
93Dorcas Chepchumba33291779FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOENROLLED NURSE IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
6Maurine Chepkoech34002188FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
16Maurine Jepkoech34002188FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOORTHOPEDIC TRAUMAID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
8Betty Chelangat34116561FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOREGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
6Josphine Jepchirchir31632745FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
20Ednah Jebet31549940FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
24Jully Chepkosgei31820465FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
26Cosmas Kiptoo31131048MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
34Songol Emmanuel Kipchirchir31878988MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
35Silviah Jemutai28865548FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NONUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICERID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
5Faith Cherotich34389625FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
12Rebecca Jerop ChirchirFNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
14Linda Chepkemboi32777768FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
2Lydiah Jepkoech34219211FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
20Gladys Jepngetich25415353FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
40Winnie Chelagat Tigoi28191107FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYDATE
10Kimutai Dominic33943768MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOHEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
9Hillary Kiprop33014591MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
4Victoria Chepchirchir34458429MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NONUTRITION & DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYDATE
15Nixon KipronoMNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
18Vibian JepkoechFNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
26Joseline Jepkorir Rono25176514FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
39Joyline Chebet28467752FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
51Daniel Kibet Tirop29424906MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
60Linda Chepkemboi32777768FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
72Felicida Chepkemboi30881267FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
67Caroline Jesang34080622FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOMEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYDATE
11Vincent Cheruiyot32056596MNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
7Cherotich Stella34528410FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
16Elsy Jebitok Bett30315010FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
17Casper Kiprop Tum32992441MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
18Festus Kipleting3379987MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
34Maurine Jepchirchir29581362FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYDATE
NUTRITION AND DIETETIC TECHNICIAN
5Pamela Jerugut25306410FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
9Agnes Jesang Sawe27554577FNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOCOMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICERID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
1Daisy Jepleting33378250FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
7Wilfred Kiprotich Maiyo24555657MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOASSISTANT HRIM IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
1Nelson Kimutai30262110MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
4Cherotich Lilian27491221FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
8Joan Jepkemoi31736239FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
26Maureen Jebet28191107FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
43Vicky Jepngetich33829031FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
47Valentine Cheruto32844164FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOASSISTANT PHO IIIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYDATE
6Amos Cheruiyot32356459MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
36Gladys Jematia Kisorio28136131FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
53Susan Chepleting Kemboi28412648FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOASS. OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/ SUB COUNTYDATE
5Elvin Kiptoo34230620MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
6Caroline Jemurgor30475484FNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
57Mike CheruiyotMNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGIST
6Kiprono Titus33968228MNandi HillsNANDI HILLS SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
S/NOREGISTERED NURSE IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
47Nancy Jerotich Lagat31668681FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
60Jeniffer Chepkoech33215544FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
88Sharon Jemesunde32430967FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
98Kiptoo Emmanuel Rotich31652207MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ENROLLED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
13Diana Chepchirchir33886542FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
18Viola Chepchirchir35737552FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TRAUMA
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Kogo Hillary Kipngetich33886262MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
6Daniel Maritim24875812MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER IIII
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
23Cherop SylviaFTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
28Winny Chepkirui30220591FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Sheila Chebichii Kosgei32721759FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
10Fancy Jeptoo30920872FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
19Isack Kipkirui Kosgei26465832MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
24Ochuodho Solomon OdikoMTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
25Tot ChepchumbaFTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
48Mercy Jerobon30171678FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
5Annette Chepchumba34046893FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
21Kosgei Chepkemboi Abigael33965126FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
24Lelei Vascaline Jepkemboi31452299FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
27Valentine Jepkosgei30220544FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
30Ruth Jepkoech31875564FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
33Eddah Jepkorir30220322FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
46Mercy Jerobon30430607FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
66Viola Chepchumba33208903FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
5Kiplangat Kerio30074672MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
33Ellcy Chepngeno33677884MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
6Borness Jebet20199449FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS INFORMATION MANAGEMENT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
5Sheilah Cherop32682647FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
6Viola Chemeli30793622TinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
9Charity Chemasunde31780933FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
12Willy Kimutai Siele33874304MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
22Judy Jepkoech31999654FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
30Gilbert Kipkorir Letting34903607MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
39Eli Kiplagat Rotich31712583MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
30Kipkorir Kirui30026461MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
31Jennifer Chepkorir26670147FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
48Jeniffer Chepkorir26670147FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
60Cheptoo Beatrice30563914FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
66Abraham Kipkoech Korir33349392MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ASS. OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/ SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
6Vincent Kipkurui34079530MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Magut Alex kipchirchir34962021MTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
7Jemeli Lilian Lagat23414817FTinderetMARABA SUB-COUNTY HOSPITALTHURSDAY 6TH FEB 2020
REGISTERED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
5Cosmas Kiprop33354320MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
37Caroline Jeptum29607991FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
42Billah JeptanuiFMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
50Emmanuel LagatMMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
51Felix K. Sang32899863MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
52Nancy Jerop Serem27566552FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
56Judith Jerop33228039FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
68Anne Jepkoech30439382FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
85Zeddy Jeruto33638968FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ENROLLED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
7Maureen Cherono Maiyo33863668FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TRAUMA
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Kipkosgei Nicholas33501046MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
7Sammy Too21768936MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Dennis Kiprotich32604892MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
9Jude Kimeli29406531MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
19Amos Kipyego31549940MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
30Gladwel Kipkosgei36683226MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Irine Jeptum Saina29271829FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
4Joseline Chepkorir31793868FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
10Dominic Kipkoech Rutto22442558MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Pamela Jeruto25156332FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
34Delvin Jepngetich25959465FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Purity Jepkosgei32645589FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
4Cornelius Kipsang Rop29915789FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
8Felix Kipchumba32992431MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
9Edinah Jelagat29810997FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
12George Kipsang Korir28500845MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Abraham Kipleting Maiyo28408002MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
5Sharon JepngetichFMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
6Nelson Kipkoech Choge29571210MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
16Patropha Jemeli29578393FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
19Jebichii Miriam250779FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
34Jepkosgei Caroline24624031FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
49Jepchirchir Lilian25884027FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
59Billah Jebet Koech26201258FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
63Lydiah Jepleting28860935FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NOID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
NAME
14Silah Kipchumba27535389MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
19Mike Kipkoech28775299MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
22Rachael Jepchirchir25106773FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
COMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Rodah Cherop Simatwo24166174FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
3Diana Cherop33327611FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
6Gloria Jeptanui30127686FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ASSISTANT HRIM III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
14Winnie Chepkorir33369528FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ASSISTANT PHO IIII
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
20Silas Kipkemboi31080583MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
25Benjamin Kiptanui Too33582357MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
26Stellah Chepkoech Bungey25656030FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
37James Kipkoech28556277MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
43Linus Kirwa Keter32844883MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
46Issa Kipkemboi Yego32532780MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
61Jackline Jerono Rotich30789422FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
64Kenedy Kipchirchir Serem33582691MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ASS. OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/ SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Elidah Chepkemboi Kosgei34572046FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Solomon Kiptanui Lagat28683249MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
8Colleta Jeptanui33228113FMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
5Sylvester Kibungei32532113MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Kitur Rodgers Kiprop32047019MMosopKabiyet Sub County HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
REGISTERED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
94Jepkogei Miriam29850623FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
4Everlyne Jerop29597479FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
6Winnie Jelimo Chepsom30962664FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
9Macdon Kogo25228073MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
10Naum Jelimo33466781FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
11Elizabeth Chepkoech2915518FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
12Philister Jepleting31154828FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
15Mahamud Kipkosgei Korir31986874MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
16Elvis Kipserem31405732MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
20Bramuel Kirwa33297876MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
26Mercy Chepkoech34571289FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
28Valentine Chemutai32578785FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
49Elias Murgor30149675MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
70Lucy Chepchumba33308950FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
71Betty Chebet33171939FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
76Mercy ChemurgorFEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
82Geofrey Kimeli33109858MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
87Daniel Cheruiyot33697114MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
90Cyprian Kipchumba34590597MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
95Jepleting Doris33171925FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ENROLLED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Collins Kiptoo Tarus31371639MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
5Irene Cherono33875259FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
10Milka Chepkosgei Maingo30050635FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
12Caroline Chebet Maina31155079FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TRAUMA
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
9Dismas Kipleting Bett28881731MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
14Philemon Kipkoech Yegon35667879MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER IIII
S/NOID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
NAME
8Gladys Cherop Kosgei32204707FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
31Valentine Chepkosgei KirongFEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
32Rotich Nicholas32411098MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
33Gideon Kiprop32383691MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Scanty Chepchumba Maiyo31776029FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Nicholas Kiptanui Bitok25123328MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
9Rosalpha Cheronoh27430748FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
15Chepkemboi Shamatan33501312FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
17Rop K Vincent32201570MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
18Eusilah Jeptoo30806454FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
43Lydia Chepkemei31100668FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
44Magdaline Jepkemboi32215784FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
51Joyline Jelagat32740567FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
56Mark Kipkoech G.26466453MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Kipkemei Philemon Keino33300928MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
11Rotich Julius Kimutai27787648MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
HEALT RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
10Lonah Chepkoech30104082FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
14Collins Kipngetich31831191MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
20Jepchumba BilhaFEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
NUTRITION &DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Jemimah CheseremFEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
5Ezekiel Kipkorir Chumba25715104MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
17Jesang Purity32530263FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
20Nancy Chemutai35192010FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
23Consolata Chebet33114969FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
31Chepkosgei Mercy33223997FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
37Janet Jepkirui Kitur21168148FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
53Betty Chebet30444562FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
55Chepchumba Scanty31776029FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
58Joyce Chebet33309231FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
65Alphine ChepchirchirFEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
69Abel Kibet Lagat23632480MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
70Consolata Chebet33114969FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Paul Kiplagat32677545MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
9Elias Korir Kipkurui30102941MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
10Caroline Jepkosgey29064361FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
23Margaret Chepngeno31713567FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
26Eva Jepkorir32645997FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
28Amos Kibiwott Tum29356003MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
29Paul Kiplagat32677545MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
NUTRITION ANDDIETETIC TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Usla Cheptepkeny34524682FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
S/NOASSISTANT HRIM IIIID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTY
28Bonface Kiptoo34471447MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
41Sharon Jepleting33296583FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
46Liavoga Sanaida Merete32829792FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ASSISTANT PHO IIII
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Nixon Kipkoech33243235MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
3Rose Cherop30325989FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
4Felix Mutai33198526MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
5Isaac Kipkoech Too30816170MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
16Enock Kiplagat Chirchir29076349MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
23Sharon Chepchirchir33331795FEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
24Protus Mudome32288071MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
29Benard Kiptoo33798652MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
32Lameck Kipsang33853612MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
52David Kipruto30127991MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
63Paul Kipchirchir33115908MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Bett Dismas Kipleting28881731MEmgwenKapsabet County Referral HospitalFriday 7th Feb 2020
REGISTERED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
25Chepchirchir Nancy30129110FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
36Gladys Kemei29003798FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
44Lornah JepkorirFChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
45Faith JebetFChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
58Felix Kipkorir33455532MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
61Joan Jerobon32068220FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
66Ruth Chemutai32381797FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
67Julie Jepkemboi32361351FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
74Dennis Kipkosgei Kirwa32899830MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
75Olivia Jepngetich33636692FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
79Sheilah Jeptanui32401965FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
86Pacifica Cheptum32848453FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
99Wilson Kipkosgei Metto33585907MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
ENROLLED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Rebby Cherono32560827FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
11Edda Jebichii Sawe34208445FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
ORTHOPEDIC TRAUMA
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Irine Jerotich33948684FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
2Irine Jerotich33948684FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
12Limo Naum Jepchirchir33986715FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
S/NOREGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER IIII NAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
3Ruth Jeptoo32431525FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
5Judith Jerotich Melly32565600FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
12Nahason Kibet Cheruiyot30337275MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
16Winnie Jepkogei32355103FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
21Jeniffer Jepleting31189848FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
22Dickson Kirwa30129295MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICER
S/NOID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
NAME
6Betty Tallam Chebet30444502FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
7Linda Rugut Jepkirui27878499FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
11Mercy Chelagat32487634FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
12Jepkorir Faith23594403FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
14Edith Jemesunde29584086FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
22Jackline Jepchirchir26461437FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
23Vincent Sagam24408576MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
30Zipporah Cherobon Lagat32198848FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
33Gideon Kibet Chumba28627411MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
36Robert Kimaiyo Bett29355932MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
39Milcah Jebet30103656FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
45Denis Kipchumba31559477MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
46Carolyne Cheptoo31734464FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
47Chebet Gladys32671566FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
50Iryne Cherono27319887FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
53Lena Jepkosgei25202300FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
54Chepkemboi caroline31683979FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
55Lydia Cherop32087569FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
7Kiprob Caleb31238500MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
12Pamela Orpha Jerotich27954313FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
NUTRITION & DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NOID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
NAME
3Kimutai Caleb Sagam32674838MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
4Jepkorir Ann Rutto30317115FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
7Catherine Jepngetich31871617FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
8Jonah Kirwa Mulwo30129336MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
9Sang Jepkorir Sarah27810812FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
10Chepchumba Joan32650656FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
11Korir Violah Chebet30170901FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
13Singoei Caren Jepkorir32954653FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
28Purity Jepkemei29636452FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
29Faith Jepkemei32645485FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
32Chebet Carolyne31446152FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
35Mercy Cheptepkeny30577542FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
38Joan Chepchumba32650656FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
43Charity Cheruto32783445FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
44Emmaculate Jepchirchir27534809FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
47Carolyne Jepkirui28070047FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
50Ever Jerotich31598612FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
56Jepchumba Immaculat31154691FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
57Eunice Cherop22631660FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
62Caleb Kimutai Sagam32674858MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
68Charity Jeptanui31602655FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NOID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
NAME
4Eva Jepkorir32645997FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
15Beatrice Jelimo31369471FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
20Alfred Kipkurui31327392MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
35Emmanuel Kipleting33380417MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
MEDICAL LAB
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
1Erick Lagat23556664MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
NUTRITION AND DIETETIC TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
7Chepngetich Mary29776435FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
8Mary Chepngetich29776435FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
COMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
4Kennedy Kipkorir34289477MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
11Sharon Jepchumba34104618FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
17Emmanuel Kipruto Tanui31330623MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
31Daisy Jerobon33367509FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
33Bably Jebet30136375FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
34Oliyia Jerono36254570FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
11Beatrice Cherop32533294FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
13Asumpta Chepkorir Sugut32383423FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
14Moreene Cherotich Maritim28651413FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
21Audrey Jerono Rugut32270366FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
33Isaac Kipkemboi Chirchir29974570MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
38Jocelyne Jeruto35071884FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
41Godrey Kimeli32288948MChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
44Carolyne Jelimo28526765FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
47Loice Jeptum31903468FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
56Elizabeth Jerono29480885FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
58Nancy Jepngetich27962755FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
65Rose Jemeli28908713FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
70Pamela Jepchirchir34142617FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
ASS. OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDCOUNTY/ SUB COUNTYVENUEDATE
2Maximillah jeruto33964493FChesumeiMosoriot Sub County HospitalFriday 7th February 2020
REGISTERED NURSE III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
8Daisy Jepchirchir Birech34938344FRespective Sub Countyas above
62Janeth Chepkoech30612135FRespective Sub Countyas above
2Brenda Jebet Bungei34671748FRespective Sub Countyas above
17Mercy Jerono33569641FRespective Sub Countyas above
91Sharon Jeruto Koech32359536FRespective Sub Countyas above
27Kipsang Judy Cheruto32635064FRespective Sub Countyas above
97Kiplagat K. Evans29994529MRespective Sub Countyas above
69Elizabeth Chepkoech Ng'etich23190516FRespective Sub Countyas above
81Muwiano Nekesa Mercy32919394FRespective Sub Countyas above
73Isaiah Omae GwailoMRespective Sub Countyas above
92Anita Jeptoo Lagat28165830FRespective Sub Countyas above
54Polyne Musimbi Savatia31278423FRespective Sub Countyas above
35Joan Jepkemboi33367492FRespective Sub Countyas above
96Abel Cheruiyot Sawe30411979MRespective Sub Countyas above
32Deborah Jemutai Bett33887696FRespective Sub Countyas above
34Caroline Sigei32933259FRespective Sub Countyas above
39Lydia Ruto Jelimo32514814FRespective Sub Countyas above
40Gethrude Chepkosgei Tanui28662957FRespective Sub Countyas above
41Ngetich Carolyne Jelagat28611165FRespective Sub Countyas above
48Julia Kemboi32407989FRespective Sub Countyas above
55Gladys Chemutai33357799FRespective Sub Countyas above
63Patroba JelagatFRespective Sub Countyas above
64Faith Jebet Lagat30572716FRespective Sub Countyas above
65Faith Jepngetich33512136FRespective Sub Countyas above
72Violah Kemei32882136FRespective Sub Countyas above
83Sharon Chelimo Melly35219472FRespective Sub Countyas above
84Fredrick Angore28960040MRespective Sub Countyas above
43Joan JepkoechFRespective Sub Countyas above
57Diana chepchirchir33886542FRespective Sub Countyas above
78Irine ChepkoechFRespective Sub Countyas above
Respective Sub Countyas above
ENROLLED NURSE III
S/NOID NOGNDVENUEDATE
NAME
1Francis Kimanui Kiplagat28695267MRespective Sub Countyas above
15Risper JeptoloFRespective Sub Countyas above
ORTHOPEDIC TRAUMA
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
15Irene Khisa Kwatenge29607939FRespective Sub Countyas above
5Caroline Jelagat33995405FRespective Sub Countyas above
10Sheril Jelagat32384756FRespective Sub Countyas above
11Kipkemboi Linus34207964MRespective Sub Countyas above
13Gillian Sambai31377149FRespective Sub Countyas above
16Tarus Murunga BrianMRespective Sub Countyas above
Respective Sub Countyas above
S/NOREGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER III NAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
11Kipkazi Vincent Kiprop27706227MRespective Sub Countyas above
25Kirui Kipkorir28876040MRespective Sub Countyas above
36Sharon ChepkiruiFRespective Sub Countyas above
29Levy WamburaFRespective Sub Countyas above
27Ruth Araka25317820FRespective Sub Countyas above
14Kiplimo Evans32195004MRespective Sub Countyas above
15Rogony Stanley29130305MRespective Sub Countyas above
NUTRITION & DIETETIC OFFICER
S/NOID NOGNDVENUEDATE
NAME
8Maureen Jebichii Serem29579060FRespective Sub Countyas above
9Ann Kombo Kavumbi28846907FRespective Sub Countyas above
13Koech Jebet Billah26201258FRespective Sub Countyas above
15Joyce Jebet Serem33309231FRespective Sub Countyas above
16Cherono JeanFRespective Sub Countyas above
Respective Sub County
MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
29Kimalit Jepkemboi Mercy33296497FRespective Sub Countyas above
28Carolyne Chebet Ronoh22475804FRespective Sub Countyas above
42Becklyne Jepkorir Tuyot24820295FRespective Sub Countyas above
11Rael Jebet Kipsang25934996FRespective Sub Countyas above
16Joan Jepkogei Tuwei33334602FRespective Sub Countyas above
38Bungei Jerono Nancy25880141FRespective Sub Countyas above
41Sarah Jerop30262861FRespective Sub Countyas above
49Priscah Chemeli28809386FRespective Sub Countyas above
52Irene Jepkosgei Kilele31039540FRespective Sub Countyas above
31Joan Carey KiokoFRespective Sub Countyas above
27Caroline ChepngetichFRespective Sub Countyas above
37Nancy Chepkoech LetingFRespective Sub Countyas above
ASSISTANT PHYSIOTHERAPIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
6Kipngetich Kenneth32269573MRespective Sub Countyas above
HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
15Nelly Kigen Bartonjo33435114FRespective Sub Countyas above
17James Chirchir24532846FRespective Sub Countyas above
16Zipporah Jebotip33330163FRespective Sub Countyas above
7Vincent Kemboi Kipsang30225261MRespective Sub Countyas above
19Bett Isaac31795103MRespective Sub Countyas above
20Abdullahi BonayaMRespective Sub Countyas above
Respective Sub Countyas above
NUTRITION & DIETETIC TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NOID NOGNDVENUEDATE
NAME
12Mellan Chebet28334106FRespective Sub Countyas above
45Imeldah Minayo Lipesa29735206FRespective Sub Countyas above
54Kimuya Elvis Mwangi28496483MRespective Sub Countyas above
41Sheilla Chemutai Bittok30398022FRespective Sub Countyas above
6Beatrice Chebitok28460311FRespective Sub Countyas above
40Rop Medrine Jepkemboi33114059FRespective Sub Countyas above
42Mercy Chepchumba28745139FRespective Sub Countyas above
48Sharon Jepkoech Tiparo32650797FRespective Sub Countyas above
52Jebichii Purity32783729FRespective Sub Countyas above
64Cynthia Jepkemei34669514FRespective Sub Countyas above
71Chepchirchir Lineth31868638FRespective Sub Countyas above
MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NOID NOGNDVENUEDATE
NAME
36Cornelius Kiplimo KimiteiMRespective Sub Countyas above
25Janeth Chepkoech20405329FRespective Sub Countyas above
12Philip Wamaya Otele12687218MRespective Sub Countyas above
6Faith KiptumFRespective Sub Countyas above
31Cyrus Tarus32203523MRespective Sub Countyas above
27David Cheruiyot Saurei33459633MRespective Sub Countyas above
11Vincent Cheruiyot32056596MRespective Sub Countyas above
30Keino Irine Jemeli33716608FRespective Sub Countyas above
2Caroline Jeptum34746521FRespective Sub Countyas above
8Brian Kipkosgei32581458MRespective Sub Countyas above
13Lydia Kiplamai25729257FRespective Sub Countyas above
37Irine KeinoFRespective Sub Countyas above
MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
3Sheila Chepkosgei31745275FRespective Sub Countyas above
5Irine Jemeli Keino33716608FRespective Sub Countyas above
NUTRITION AND DIETETIC TECHNICIAN
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
4Komen Alisen28947954FRespective Sub Countyas above
6Mercy Chepchumba28741390FRespective Sub Countyas above
9Agnes Jesang Sawe27554577FRespective Sub Countyas above
COMMUNITY ORAL HEALTH OFFICER
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
9Irine Jepkosgei Kilele31039540FRespective Sub Countyas above
ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS AND IFORMATION MANAGEMENT III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
16Evaline Jepkemboi Rotuno32697521FRespective Sub Countyas above
10Joan Jeruto25976074FRespective Sub Countyas above
24Beatrice Jepchumba Kilimo27415231FRespective Sub Countyas above
7Edina Jepngeno35709000FRespective Sub Countyas above
27Nelly Jepchumba32058899FRespective Sub Countyas above
35Lydia Jeptanui Ronoh32093798FRespective Sub Countyas above
25Petrolina Khahandali30582565FRespective Sub Countyas above
18Linda Jerotich34348702FRespective Sub Countyas above
48Adembe Niver Azenga30625861MRespective Sub Countyas above
ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
67Kevin kipchumba32068969MRespective Sub Countyas above
34Shadrack Kipchirchir Bett30890043MRespective Sub Countyas above
49Caroline Jeptoo Rotich28750177FRespective Sub Countyas above
72George Juma30068094MRespective Sub Countyas above
57Faith Cheluget28487584FRespective Sub Countyas above
39Jackson Avesta29413558MRespective Sub Countyas above
2Doreen Chepkoech35339850FRespective Sub Countyas above
8Joy Jepkirui29170902FRespective Sub Countyas above
9Alex Nyamwario32443421FRespective Sub Countyas above
40Geofrey Nyamongo Nyaribo26552059MRespective Sub Countyas above
45Maurine Rono33351878FRespective Sub Countyas above
42Cheril meryl Odero33513689FRespective Sub Countyas above
27Nicholas KipyatichMRespective Sub Countyas above
54Redemta Chepkemboi Too30783587FRespective Sub Countyas above
68Mike Kimutai Malakwen33531239MRespective Sub Countyas above
50Jackline Ekiru Namii33035907FRespective Sub Countyas above
17Daisy Jepchirchir Chirchir32359357FRespective Sub Countyas above
28Mercy Cheruto33250964FRespective Sub Countyas above
62Joy Cherubet30137473FRespective Sub Countyas above
73Edna Jepchirchir Rotich33498457FRespective Sub Countyas above
7Victor Kipnyango28382149MRespective Sub Countyas above
18Kirwa Titus kibichiiMRespective Sub Countyas above
71Jepngetich NancyFRespective Sub Countyas above
ASS. OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
3Lilian Mumbua Mutua3442292FRespective Sub Countyas above
PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST III
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
5Johnstone Kipsoi24090373MRespective Sub Countyas above
7Mary Jepchirchir Koskei30146967FRespective Sub Countyas above
ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGIST
S/NONAMEID NOGNDVENUEDATE
2Michael Wekhabi Wesonga33732803MRespective Sub Countyas above
3Michael Wekhabi Wesonga33732803MRespective Sub Countyas above
8Emmanuel Igadi34538210MRespective Sub Countyas above

INTERVIEW SCHEDULE FOR INTERNSHIP OPPORTUNITIES FOR HEALTH AS ADVERTISED BY PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION ON 3RD JANUARY 2020

DATE TIME VENUE – SUB COUNTY/CONSTITUENCY
Thursday – 6thFeb 2020  

All interviews begins at 9:00 am

1.      Aldai, Kaptumo Sub County Hospital MOH’s office.

 

2.      Nandi Hills- Nandi Hills Sub County Hospital , MOH’s Office

 

3.      Tinderet- Maraba Sub County Hospital MOH’s Office

Friday7th Feb 2020               All interviews begins at 9:00 am 1.      Mosop- Kabiyet Sub County Hospital, MOH’s Office.

 

2.      Chesumei- Mosoriot Sub County Hospital MOH’s Office.

 

3.      Emgwen- Kapsabet County Referral Hospital, Med Sup’s Office.

 

All shortlisted applicants for various cadres should attend interviews as per this schedule in their respective Sub Counties (Constituencies).

 

 

Jacob Sisey

CEO/SECRETARY

NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD

 

We refer to our advertisement that appeared on 4th December, 2019 seeking applications for position of Chairperson- Nandi County Education Fund Committee. The Board is pleased to invite the shortlisted candidates for interviews as indicated below.

CHAIRPERSON- NANDI COUNTY EDUCATION FUND COMMITTEE

NO NAME ID NO GND SUB-COUNTY DATE TIME
1 Christopher Kipkemei Ngetich Yego 22908519 M Emgwen 28th January 2020 9.30AM- 10.00AM
2 Jeremiah Kipketer Rutto 3622130 M Mosop 28th January 2020 10.00AM-10.30AM
3 Margaret Jelagat 11167038 F Aldai 28th January 2020 10.30AM-11.00AM
4 Edwin Kipserem Koech 22002670 M Emgwen 28th January 2020 11.00AM-11.30AM
5 Elphas Kibet Mosbei 20991319 M Nandi Hills 28th January 2020 11.30AM-12.00PM
6 Samuel Kimeli Lagat 8590578 M Tinderet 28th January 2020 12.00PM-12.30PM
7 Hillary Chirchir 25261354 M Tinderet 28th January 2020 12.30PM-1.00PM
8 Dr. Kiptoo Lelei Kiboiy 8969813 M Chesumei 28th January 2020 1.00PM-1.30PM

 

Candidates should bring the following original documents:

  1. Kenyan ID or valid passport
  2. Certificates and testimonials
  3. Valid clearances from:- KRA, DCI, HELB, EACC and CRB
  4. Current and valid registration / membership to respective professional bodies where applicable.

 

 

N/B.  All interviews will take place in Nandi County Public Service Board offices. All applicants are expected to report at least 30 minutes before the scheduled time.

Nandi County Public Service Board does not solicit for payments or recruit staff through agents/ agencies. Any person purporting to undertake the recruitment exercise for a fee and/ or on behalf of the County Public Service board is a fraudster.

 

 

SECRETARY/CEO

NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD

NameID NoDateTimeVenue
.
1. Secretary- County Public Service Board (1 Post)
Anthony Kipyego Kosgei240046688/29/20198:30-9:00amKANAWASCO
Kibet Barnabas Birech132933098/29/20199:00-9:30amKANAWASCO
William Kipleting Koech240521868/29/20199:30-10:00amKANAWASCO
Nathan Kipruto Kemboi96013928/29/201910:00-10:30amKANAWASCO
Edwin Cheruiyot Maiyo (PWD)222167568/29/201910:30-11:00amKANAWASCO
Joan Jeruto Keino24704855 8/29/201911:00-11:30am KANAWASCO
Jonathan Kipchoge204770608/29/201911:30-12:00pmKANAWASCO
Joyce Chepkemoi Kilel244011018/29/201912:00-12:30pmKANAWASCO
Oscar Kimani Gathura296638838/29/201912:30-13:00pmKANAWASCO
Dr.Grace Cheruto Kiptok100039098/29/201914:00-14:30pmKANAWASCO
William Mwangi Wambugu10795098/29/201914:30-15:00pmKANAWASCO
Micah Kiptoo BiwottTEL: +2547244701048/29/201915:00-15:30pmKANAWASCO
2.     County Secretary- Nandi County (1 Post)
NameID NoDateTimeVenue
Scholastica Jepkosgei Tuwei145280008/29/201915:30-16:00pmKANAWASCO
Dr Silah Cheruiyot Lagat110632768/29/201916:00-16:30pmKANAWASCO
Kibet Barnabas Birech132933098/29/201916:30-17:00pmKANAWASCO
Ronald Sigey70626128/30/20198:30-9:00amKANAWASCO
Dr. Francis K. Sang, MBS 116044208/30/20199:00-9:30amKANAWASCO
Anthony Kipyego Kosgei240046688/30/20199:30-10:00amKANAWASCO
Edwin Cheruiyot Maiyo (PWD)222167568/30/201910:00-10:30amKANAWASCO

NoNameID NoDateTimeVenue
Members- County Public Service Board (5 Posts)
DAY ONE
1.Agui Dennis Kiptanui999000716/07/20198:00-8:30amKANAWASCO
2.Amos Kiprotich Magut1054190716/07/20198:30-9:00amKANAWASCO
3.Oscar Kipkosgei Lagat1336322316/07/20199:00-9:30amKANAWASCO
4.Arusei Eliseba Jemutai1034143116/07/20199:30-10:00amKANAWASCO
5.Prof. Ruth Jelagat Tubey344557816/07/201910:00-10:30amKANAWASCO
6.Daniel K Rambaei987169116/07/201911:00-11:30amKANAWASCO
7.Daniel Mwogoi Rutto2455061616/07/201911:30-12:00pmKANAWASCO
8.Donald Kibet Koros910131816/07/201912:00-12:30pmKANAWASCO
9.Dr. Grace Cheruto Kiptok1000390916/07/201912:30-13:00pmKANAWASCO
10.Dr. Priscah Tanui910117516/07/201914:00-14:30pmKANAWASCO
11.Dr. Robert Cheruiyot1336328716/07/201914:30-15:30pmKANAWASCO
12.Dr. Sammy K. Chumba111642916/07/201915:30-16:00pmKANAWASCO
13.Dr. Silah Cheruiyot1106327616/07/201916:00-16:30pmKANAWASCO
14.Dr.Jepkemboi Ruth Choge1054055916/07/201916:30-17:00pmKANAWASCO
DAY TWO
NoNameID NoDateTimeVenue
1.Emily Chepkoech Ngetich1246820717/07/20198:00-8:30amKANAWASCO
2.Irine Jepkorir Choge1380792617/07/20198:30-9:00amKANAWASCO
3.Erick Mutai Koros2333064717/07/20199:00-9:30amKANAWASCO
4.Evaline Cherotich2236081917/07/20199:30-10:00amKANAWASCO
5.Ezekiel Kiplimo Chemwor2299531017/07/201910:00-10:30amKANAWASCO
6.Felix Kibiwott Maiyo2372677017/07/201911:00-11:30amKANAWASCO
7.Isaac Meto Cherwon976292517/07/201911:30-12:00pmKANAWASCO
8.Jacob K. Sisey2296666017/07/201912:00-12:30pmKANAWASCO
9.John Kiptanui Lelei1336229617/07/201912:30-13:00pmKANAWASCO
10.Jonathan Kipchoge2047706017/07/201914:00-14:30pmKANAWASCO
11.Joseph Songok2094977617/07/201914:30-15:30pmKANAWASCO
12.Josphat Kipchumba Tarbei2508801717/07/201915:30-16:00pmKANAWASCO
13.Kipyego Ngetich960306317/07/201916:00-16:30pmKANAWASCO
14.Linus Kimeli Keino2005154317/07/201916:30-17:00pmKANAWASCO
DAY THREE
NoNameID NoDateTimeVenue
1.Lydia Chepchirchir Kogo873158018/7/20198:00-8:30amKANAWASCO
2.Nicholas Kirwa Biwott2462395818/7/20198:30-9:00amKANAWASCO
3.Andrew Maru1044440318/7/20199:00-9:30amKANAWASCO
4.Philip Kibor Kogo859057518/7/20199:30-10:00amKANAWASCO
5.Benjamin Kiprono Kutoh2558847118/7/201910:00-10:30amKANAWASCO
6.Rael Cherotich Limolel2207685718/7/201911:00-11:30amKANAWASCO
7.Dr. Kemei Daniel1301263918/7/201911:30-12:00pmKANAWASCO
8.Samwel Kimeli Lagat859057818/7/201912:00-12:30pmKANAWASCO
9.Solomon Kipsirai Biwott112098318/7/201912:30-13:00pmKANAWASCO
10.Timothy Mengich Sato1380684118/7/201914:00-14:30pmKANAWASCO
11.Vincent Too2700298618/7/201914:30-15:30pmKANAWASCO
12.Dr. Shadrack K. Saina1369298418/7/201915:30-16:00pmKANAWASCO
13.Viola Chumba987010918/7/201916:00-16:30pmKANAWASCO
14.William Kimutai Ngetich9601148818/7/201916:30-17:00pmKANAWASCO
DAY FOUR
2. Chairperson Nandi County Public Service Board (1Post)
NoNameID NoDateTimeVenue
1.Dr. Kemei Daniel1301263919/07/20198:30 -09:30amKANAWASCO
2.Ambassador Alex K. A. Ketter328852419/07/201909:30-10:30amKANAWASCO
3.Grace J. Sugut896984919/07/201910:30-11:30amKANAWASCO
4.Jonathan Kipchoge2047706019/07/201912:00-13:00pmKANAWASCO
5.Oscar K Lagat1336322319/07/201914:00-15:00pmKANAWASCO
6.Prof. Ruth Jelagat Tubey344557819/07/201915:00-16:00pmKANAWASCO
7.Dr.Thomas Kiprono Serem0438699619/07/201916:00-17:00pmKANAWASCO

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR AUDIT COMMITTEE
We refer to our advertisements that appeared in the daily newspapers on 24th January 2019 seeking applications for positions of Audit Committee members in Nandi County.
The Board is pleased to invite the shortlisted candidates for interviews as indicated below.
The schedule of interviews is also available on the county’s website: www.nandicounty.go.ke/jobs.
INTERVIEW SCHEDULE

 

S/NO NAME

ID NO

GDR ACADEMIC QUALIFICATION MEMBESHIP BODY DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME
1. Sila Kiprotich Mutai 26144807 M MBA ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
2. John Kipkorir A2394206 M MBM(P&S) KISM 14/03/2019 Morning
3. Nancy Oundo Dalia 3963416 F BSC EBK 14/03/2019 Morning
4. Vincent Kiprop Too 27002986 M MBA ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
5. Priscah Chepngetich 21974752 F BCOM ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
6. Fred Pkemoi Lourien 20803550 M MBA ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
7. Edwad Felix ombima 23609180 M LLB LSK 14/03/2019 Morning
8. Rael Cherotich Limolel 22076857 F BBM ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
9. Joseph Mose 22443686 M BBM ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
10. David Kibiwott Rutto 1231687 M BSC (IBA) ICPAK 14/03/2019 Morning
11. Beth Wambui Mwangi 23247226 F MBA ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning
12. Japhet Kiptoo Limo 27310869 M BCOM ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning
13. Menio salina Jepkosgei 10948218 F MPPM IIA 15/03/2019 Morning
14. Mathew Luke Maiyo 23116394 M MBA ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning
15. Daniel Kiplagat Sigilai 1244286 M MBA ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning
16. Naomi Jelimo 13692569 F MBA IHRM 15/03/2019 Morning
17. Simeon Kipkoech Cheplel 20983052 M MBA ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning
18. Justina Jepchirchir 10445307 F MBA ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning
19. Kenneth Kipkosgei Sugut 13807131 M BCOM ICPAK 15/03/2019 Morning


Candidates should bring the following original documents:
a) Kenyan ID or valid passport
b) Academic certificates
c) Current and valid registration / membership to respective professional body
Candidates will be required to provide clearance/compliance certificates from the following agencies-
d) Ethics and Anti-Corruption Commission (EACC);
e) Higher Education Loans Board (HELB);
f) Kenya Revenue Authority (KRA);
g) Directorate of Criminal Investigation (Certificate of Good Conduct).
h) C.R.B (Credit Reference Bureau ).
N/B. All interviews will take place in Nandi County Public Service Board offices and starts at 8:30a.m. on both days.
JACOB SISEY SECRETARY/CEO
NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD .

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS

We refer to our advertisement that appeared in the daily newspapers on 11th October 2018 seeking applications for various positions in the County Public Service. The Board is pleased to invite the shortlisted candidates for interviews as indicated below.

REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER III

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Violet Jelagat

25566867

F

19th November 2018

Morning

2

Judith Jepkosgei

32011038

F

19th November 2018

Morning

3

Faith Chebet Tanui

29767412

F

19th November 2018

Morning

4

Mercy Chemutai

32018746

F

19th November 2018

Morning

5

Mercy Cherotich Muror

28895913

F

19th November 2018

Morning

6

John Kipruto Ngetich

30097650

M

19th November 2018

Morning

7

Janeth Chepkirui

28034224

F

19th November 2018

Morning

8

Nancy Jepkaitany John

25303736

F

19th November 2018

Morning

9

Gorredy Jepkoech

25106791

F

19th November 2018

Morning

10

Patrick Kibor

26321021

M

19th November 2018

Morning

11

Philip Kipkoech Bundotich

25892981

M

19th November 2018

Morning

12

Jepchumba Delvine Arnotha

22336606

F

19th November 2018

Morning

13

Hellen Kedeza

26365780

F

19th November 2018

Morning

14

Daisy Jerop Ruto

30459348

F

19th November 2018

Morning

15

Winny Nanjala Nyongesa

29114246

F

19th November 2018

Morning

16

Peninah Chemutai

28120362

F

19th November 2018

Morning

17

Maurice Wakhura

30382894

M

19th November 2018

Morning

18

Evance Cheruiyot

30002556

M

19th November 2018

Morning

19

Jemutai Silvia

28865548

F

19th November 2018

Morning

20

Loice Jemutai

30412247

F

19th November 2018

Morning

21

Gilbert Nyangara

26229754

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

22

Jerono Eunice

28050634

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

23

Wyclife Kipserem Mise

24349333

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

24

Eric Nyeywo

27759512

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

25

Peris Matinde Obati

27199969

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

26

Emily Chepkirui

25195590

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

27

Sarah Kagendo Munyua

27359254

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

28

Belinda Cherono

29542010

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

29

Lilian Kadenyi Aywa

28452553

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

30

Betwel Kibiwot Tai

 24134998

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

31

Benson M. Barasa

24581501

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

32

Timon Kipkoech Lagat

27155890

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

33

Joseph Kogo

27598843

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

34

John Mwangi Wanja

29343364

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

35

Rispa Chepchumba Koech

23329196

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

36

Carolyne Jemutai

27412486

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

37

Kipkorir Koech Nelson

25808015

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

38

Joan Chepkemboi Towett

24174661

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

39

Mercy Chepchirchir Sigak

28672813

F

19th November 2018

Afternoon

40

Jonathan Fondo Matho

29337101

M

19th November 2018

Afternoon

41

Elvis Cheruiyot Letting

29382165

M

20th November 2018

Morning

42

Risper Cherotich

29726621

F

20th November 2018

Morning

43

Kirwa Boen Protus

27479481

M

20th November 2018

Morning

44

Veronicah Kemunto Mageto

30498341

F

20th November 2018

Morning

45

Everlyne Chepchirchir

28603531

F

20th November 2018

Morning

46

vivian Chepchirchir Samoei

30854670

F

20th November 2018

Morning

47

Musiomi Brian Minyato

28536795

M

20th November 2018

Morning

48

Hillary K. Kiplimo

25073152

M

20th November 2018

Morning

49

Lilian Chepchirchir

22611583

F

20th November 2018

Morning

50

Bethsheba Oginga

27503771

F

20th November 2018

Morning

51

Rose Cheptoo Rotich

26247109

F

20th November 2018

Morning

52

Naomi Jemutai

25315789

F

20th November 2018

Morning

53

Roselyne Nyanchoka Monte

20771470

F

20th November 2018

Morning

54

Priscillah Jemutai

26109347

F

20th November 2018

Morning

55

Evans Kibet Psenjen

26884892

M

20th November 2018

Morning

56

Lydiah Chelagat Melly

24717624

F

20th November 2018

Morning

57

Collins Cheruiyot Ronoh

25906538

M

20th November 2018

Morning

58

Henry Kipkoech

28067189

M

20th November 2018

Morning

59

Dorcas Jeptoo

28880658

F

20th November 2018

Morning

60

Daniel Kipkosgei

25901067

M

20th November 2018

Morning

61

Hellen Chepkoech

14724809

F

20th November 2018

Afternoon

62

Joseph Ouma Omolo

27798328

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

63

Patricia Cheruto Someh

24426149

F

20th November 2018

Afternoon

64

Abraham K. Kirong

27812861

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

65

Ezra Kibet

28039908

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

66

Evans Tanui

28813098

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

67

Amos Kiprotich Limo

24088943

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

68

Joash Kiplimo

27942395

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

69

Derick Masiga Lote

29224885

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

70

Peter Kipkurgat

29916559

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

71

Sosten Kiptoo Tai

29977371

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

72

Michael Kiptoo

28623339

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

73

Emmy Chepchirchir Kosgei

25128648

F

20th November 2018

Afternoon

74

Purity Jeptanui

27751784

F

20th November 2018

Afternoon

75

Faith Jelagat

24083183

F

20th November 2018

Afternoon

76

William Kipkosgei Kemei

27639695

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

77

Martin K. Cheruiyot

30183607

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

78

Moses Kipkorir

29219480

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

79

Joshua Kipkosgei Sitienei

25017478

M

20th November 2018

Afternoon

80

Vivian Chesaina

28753035

F

20th November 2018

Afternoon

81

Miriam Jepkoech Kosgey

28465262

F

21st November 2018

Morning

82

Ednah Jemutai

30103039

F

21st November 2018

Morning

83

Koech Bethwel

29605546

M

21st November 2018

Morning

84

Serem Kimutai Ezra

29586628

M

21st November 2018

Morning

85

Edwin Sang

27977185

M

21st November 2018

Morning

86

Amos Kiptoo

33611626

M

21st November 2018

Morning

87

Josiah Kiplimo

29601880

M

21st November 2018

Morning

88

Agnes C. Mely

24582623

F

21st November 2018

Morning

89

Stella Jeruto

23074432

F

21st November 2018

Morning

90

Lennox Kipkorir Boit

28579088

M

21st November 2018

Morning

91

David Cheruiyot Korir

29544294

M

21st November 2018

Morning

92

Stephen Kiptoo Kemboi

24078609

M

21st November 2018

Morning

93

Elphas Kipkazi

27535228

M

21st November 2018

Morning

94

Justus Kipkorir

2259626

M

21st November 2018

Morning

95

Nathan Kiprop

29899698

M

21st November 2018

Morning

96

Josline Jesang

29241414

F

21st November 2018

Morning

97

Viola Jepchumba

25173942

F

21st November 2018

Morning

98

Paul Kipkosgei Tanui

26544329

M

21st November 2018

Morning

99

Ednah Jepchumba

24371253

F

21st November 2018

Morning

100

Kemei Kipkirui Nahashon

28622662

M

21st November 2018

Morning

101

Amos Kibichy Barno Tarus

24876941

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

102

Martin Muthama

28058654

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

103

Samwel Kipkorir Maiyo

27643171

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

104

Joshua Cheruiyot Tanui

24506269

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

105

Nancy Chumbah

27860582

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

106

Catherine Jebet

29609274

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

107

Onesmus Kipyego Choge

27498590

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

108

Joyline Chepleting

30088886

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

109

Cosmas Cheruiyot Koech

28923766

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

110

Abigael Jepkoech

28233141

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

111

Joanne Cherono

30839278

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

112

Daniel K.Ngetich

27872169

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

113

Chumba Kibiwot Nicodemus

28805825

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

114

Jepkosgei Joan

29412469

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

115

Josphat Ruto Kipchumba

29554569

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

116

Jepchirchir Monica

28048941

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

117

Bett Kipkorir Wesley

31098048

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

118

Vincent Kimutai

27119440

M

21st November 2018

Afternoon

119

Gladys Cheruto

27339687

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

120

Winnie Chepkosgei

29409941

F

21st November 2018

Afternoon

121

Bilhah Too

27288702

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

122

Joanne Chelimo Muge

23995585

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

123

Ruth Rotich

25023106

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

124

Ruth Jeptoo

29386609

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

125

Geofrey Kiplagat

30760055

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

126

Emmanuel Kiptoo

29810340

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

127

Lilian Cherotich Kosgei

24921238

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

128

Carolline Chelimo

28647099

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

129

Winny Jeruto

29568866

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

130

Chebet S. Kaibei

26384469

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

131

Julius Kibet Chesire

 23592117

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

132

Emmanuel Oinga Mauti

28701397

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

133

Brian Abdi Kimutai

28636884

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

134

Linus Kipkoech Rotich

24096992

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

135

Cleophas Kipketer Korir

24544689

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

136

Fredrick Kipkemboi

28012450

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

137

Joan Chelagat Kitur

28012450

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

138

Dolline Jemutai

24828131

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

139

Victor Kipng’etich Tiony

27870979

M

22nd November 2018

Morning

140

Jackline Cherotich

25551364

F

22nd November 2018

Morning

141

Desmon Cheruiyot Yama

29353216

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

142

Benson Mwaura Miringú

29263531

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

143

Leah Wangu Mwangi

30247058

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

144

Stanley Muthembwa Kavili

31318823

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

145

Peter Kiprotich

30460820

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

146

Leah Jesang

23000859

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

147

Jane W Nyaga

26214146

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

148

Betty Chepchirchir Kimeli

31792545

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

149

Kimaru Edward

32562452

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

150

Halima Hassan Samow

27471564

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

151

Haron Kimutai

26481046

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

152

Timothy Chepkwony

29187493

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

153

Victorine Cherono

31866682

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

154

Elvis Kipchirchir Lagat

25348543

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

155

Bernard Kipkemei Lagat

23930416

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

156

Kiprotich Paul Bett

27844440

M

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

157

Joan Jepkurui

28048450

F

22nd November 2018

Afternoon

REGISTERED NURSE III

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Brian Kipkoech

32432177

M

26th November 2018

Morning

2

Mutai Kiprotich Willy

28129964

M

26th November 2018

Morning

3

Johnstone Kibitok

31090348

M

26th November 2018

Morning

4

Evelyne Mukami Njeru

29822867

F

26th November 2018

Morning

5

Cynthia Jepkoech

30907124

F

26th November 2018

Morning

6

Rossy Chepkorir

24703307

F

26th November 2018

Morning

7

Sharon Jepkoech

32943367

F

26th November 2018

Morning

8

Abby jemutai

30032284

F

26th November 2018

Morning

9

Eliud Kipserem Mutai

29588290

M

26th November 2018

Morning

10

Sharon Jepleting

30127427

F

26th November 2018

Morning

11

Meshack K. Korir

29462287

M

26th November 2018

Morning

12

Beatrice Jepkirui

25974745

F

26th November 2018

Morning

13

Phoepian Jerubet

32564159

F

26th November 2018

Morning

14

Dismas Korir

32659200

M

26th November 2018

Morning

15

Nancy Jepchirchir

29412597

F

26th November 2018

Morning

16

Laban Kibirech

29413743

M

26th November 2018

Morning

17

Kelvin Kipkirui

30906659

M

26th November 2018

Morning

18

Irine Chepkirui

28611549

F

26th November 2018

Morning

19

Beryl Chepchirchir

30672205

F

26th November 2018

Morning

20

Joan Jeptoo

33929871

F

26th November 2018

Morning

21

Isaiah Omae Gwako

14736232

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

22

Fredrick Kipchirchir

29552092

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

23

Constantine Jepkoech

30162654

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

24

Yulita Jerono

26855108

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

25

Jacob Kipkosgei

28773620

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

26

Judith Mibey

30381289

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

27

Caroline Jemutai Kipkorir

27893560

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

28

Gladys Jepkemeo Ronoh

27016261

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

29

Lamech Kipsanga Kirwa

28622798

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

30

Margaret Cheptoo Ngetich

21987622

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

31

Sharon Jelimo Chebii

32128491

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

32

Judith Chepngetich

28560496

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

33

Susan Jebet Mwaura

28808323

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

34

Felix Kiprotich Serem

30336334

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

35

Brian Kiprop Cheluguy

31040453

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

36

Stephen Kibet Tanui

31928159

M

26th November 2018

Afternoon

37

Rose Chemeli Choge

28578158

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

38

Risper Jepchirchir

30078478

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

39

Zuleikha Mohammed

29968899

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

40

Irene Jematia

29413954

F

26th November 2018

Afternoon

41

Boaz Kimutai

32474589

M

27th November 2018

Morning

42

Amos Kiplagat

29586505

M

27th November 2018

Morning

43

Lily Chepkorir

29384060

F

27th November 2018

Morning

44

Ednah Jelagat

29601041

F

27th November 2018

Morning

45

Chebon Kiplagat Elijah

21729268

M

27th November 2018

Morning

46

Lydia Jepchirchir

25226831

F

27th November 2018

Morning

47

Dickson Kiprotich Korir

 28541216

M

27th November 2018

Morning

48

Salome Jepwambok

29656491

F

27th November 2018

Morning

49

June Jeruto

30610245

F

27th November 2018

Morning

50

Rodah Chepchumba

30648717

F

27th November 2018

Morning

51

Jebitok Gethrude Melly

30177559

F

27th November 2018

Morning

52

Bethwel Kiprono Tamei

29301817

M

27th November 2018

Morning

53

Rhoda Chepchumba Kimaiyo

28791002

F

27th November 2018

Morning

54

Chemutai Viviane

28433461

F

27th November 2018

Morning

55

Juliet Jepkoech

 29367430

F

27th November 2018

Morning

56

Salva Cheptoo

29907385

F

27th November 2018

Morning

57

Sheilah Jeruto

32972553

F

27th November 2018

Morning

58

Ben Kiprotich Ngisirei

29810353

M

27th November 2018

Morning

59

Naaman Kiprono Kemboi

28129596

M

27th November 2018

Morning

60

Edna Jepleting

30839157

F

27th November 2018

Morning

61

Felix Kipkorir

29679499

M

27th November 2018

Afternoon

62

Lilian Jepngetich

31643490

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

63

Stella Jebet

28883189

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

64

Jane Aoko

 29282950

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

65

Agness Jebichiy

30560483

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

66

Vivian Jeptoo

29575334

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

67

Clarah Jepkosgei

27409591

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

68

Terrah Kipchirchir

31292509

M

27th November 2018

Afternoon

69

Rotich Peter Kipruto

28742464

M

27th November 2018

Afternoon

70

Anne Jepchumba

30170925

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

71

Mercy Chelagat Kibiego

30356710

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

72

Ednah Jepchirchir

30942738

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

73

Ezra Kipkosgei Choge

28856692

M

27th November 2018

Afternoon

74

Titus Kipchumba Serem

 27851179

M

27th November 2018

Afternoon

75

Carren Jeruto

30220650

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

76

Purity Jepkosgei

30583477

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

77

Salfine Jepkirui

28666468

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

78

Joshua Kiprotich Sitieney

23590170

M

27th November 2018

Afternoon

79

Faust Iris Semere

21851842

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

80

Yego Kiprotich Japheth

32450718

F

27th November 2018

Afternoon

81

Celestine Cheptoo

33616990

F

28th November 2018

Morning

82

Stella Chemeli

28960324

F

28th November 2018

Morning

83

Edward Kibet Rotich

3132068

M

28th November 2018

Morning

84

Hilda Chelimo

31480630

F

28th November 2018

Morning

85

Josphine Birgen

30261607

F

28th November 2018

Morning

86

Cheruto Faith

33061858

F

28th November 2018

Morning

87

Winnie Jepkoech

29384391

F

28th November 2018

Morning

88

Nancy Chepchirchir Marus

28799944

F

28th November 2018

Morning

89

Jepngetich Josphine

28167009

F

28th November 2018

Morning

90

Abigael Chepkemboi

27580401

F

28th November 2018

Morning

91

Elvis K. Tum

29552476

M

28th November 2018

Morning

92

Carolyne Jepchirchir

32160315

F

28th November 2018

Morning

93

Cynthia Jelagat

27510941

F

28th November 2018

Morning

94

Daniel Kibiwot Kurui

31817172

M

28th November 2018

Morning

95

Bahati Kurgat Chepkemei

32587185

F

28th November 2018

Morning

96

Kipkemboi Silas Rotich

37890132

M

28th November 2018

Morning

97

Sharon Jemesunde

32430967

F

28th November 2018

Morning

98

Janet Sugut

23631252

F

28th November 2018

Morning

99

Emmanuel Kiprop Bungei

28802544

M

28th November 2018

Morning

100

Eunice Muhenje

28667487

F

28th November 2018

Morning

101

Priscah Cheptoo

28448223

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

102

James Kimurgor

29897999

M

28th November 2018

Afternoon

103

Sheila Jerubet

30995206

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

104

Anne Jepkoech

30439382

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

105

Joyline Jepngetich

32214809

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

106

Nancy Jerono Koima

24718157

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

107

Kipkosgei Enock

30667805

M

28th November 2018

Afternoon

108

Getrude Cheptanui

29374343

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

109

Chebitok Ruth

32584425

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

110

Robert Kipkorir Rotich

30677371

M

28th November 2018

Afternoon

111

Vivian Jepkemboi

23715003

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

112

Gloria Jepleting

32041278

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

113

Carolyne Cheptoo

28049324

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

114

Dickson Kiprotich Korir

28541216

M

28th November 2018

Afternoon

115

Lilian Jemutai Magut

30499099

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

116

Sharon Jerop

31238287

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

117

Ronald Kibet

30616830

M

28th November 2018

Afternoon

118

Peninah Jerono Biwott

27484272

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

119

Naomi Chelimo Ngetich

30032176

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

120

Nancy jeptoo

30343580

F

28th November 2018

Afternoon

121

Lonah Cheptoo Keino

28845671

F

29th November 2018

Morning

122

Sammy Tirop Meli

31875458

M

29th November 2018

Morning

123

Winnie Cherotich

30812969

F

29th November 2018

Morning

124

Nancy Chepkirui

24218565

F

29th November 2018

Morning

125

Peter Kiprotich Rutto

28619028

M

29th November 2018

Morning

126

Milly Jeruto

32027020

F

29th November 2018

Morning

127

Naumy Chepngeno Sang

23416700

F

29th November 2018

Morning

128

James Kipleting Kemboi

26101120

M

29th November 2018

Morning

129

Abi Jebet Korir

29547291

F

29th November 2018

Morning

130

Juliet Nekesa Wanyonyi

31934228

F

29th November 2018

Morning

131

Benard Kiptoo Biwott

29992589

M

29th November 2018

Morning

132

Winnie Jemutai Bitok

29992589

F

29th November 2018

Morning

133

Anita Jeruto Kipkorir

24826106

F

29th November 2018

Morning

134

Kosgei Catherine Chepkemboi

28679994

F

29th November 2018

Morning

135

Lydia Jepkoech Chesire

29601599

F

29th November 2018

Morning

136

Rofline Chebichii

30137858

F

29th November 2018

Morning

137

Damaris Chelimo Morong

28555012

F

29th November 2018

Morning

138

Pascaline Jepkemei

32179623

F

29th November 2018

Morning

139

Hilda Cherop Kiprotich

32691549

F

29th November 2018

Morning

140

Nickson Kiprotich

30448680

M

29th November 2018

Morning

141

Cornelius Kipchumba

31804510

M

29th November 2018

Afternoon

142

Japhet K Tarus

24816087

M

29th November 2018

Afternoon

143

Agatha Nzisa Kimeu

23178154

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

144

Lilian Jepkemboi Kapigen

26383035

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

145

Edna Chesang

25201511

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

146

Stella Jepkosgey

27779827

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

147

Sharon Jemutai

32463962

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

148

Millicent Chelagat Mutai

29400439

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

149

Brigid Jelimo

31404648

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

150

Elizabeth Chepkoech

29155318

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

151

Vincent K.Letting

30799294

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

152

Janet Jeptanui

30696268

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

153

Rebecca Jemeli

29811113

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

154

Mercy Cheptum

31971898

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

155

Rebecca Cheptoo

26757291

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

156

Kennedy Kimutai

27515700

M

29th November 2018

Afternoon

157

Emmaculate Baraza Sitawa

28279806

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

158

Nancy Chepkosgei Rop

29574489

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

159

Edith Nabwire Musumba

24823436

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

160

Philister Jerop

31646477

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

161

Angela Jepkemboi

30338741

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

162

Winnie Jeruto Bundotich

31863922

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

163

Kipkorir Kosgei

27417439

M

29th November 2018

Afternoon

164

Chepchumba Faith

28772202

F

29th November 2018

Afternoon

DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATION/CEO COUNTY HOSPITALS

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Nicholas Selelo Seur

24726321

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

2

Vincent Kiprop Too

27002986

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

3

Sang Sammy Kiprono

8590033

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

4

Dr.Philemon Kiptoo Bureti

 4001256

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

5

Oscar K.Lagat

13363223

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

DIRECTOR PUBLIC HEALTH

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Jackson Kipngetich Limo

20086963

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

2

Rael Jebet Rop

11297209

F

3rd December 2018

Morning

3

Sowon Ray Kimutai

26423402

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

4

David Bungei

21824554

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

5

Mark Cheruiyot

20846084

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

6

Alfred Bichiy

1116224

M

3rd December 2018

Morning

DIRECTOR MEDICAL SERVICES

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Dr.Enock Kipkorir Tum

21620420

M

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

2

Dr.Sharon Kataka

A2S0063

F

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

3

Dr. Joseph Kibet Kangor

22635823

M

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

4

Dr.Richard C.Kipyegon

22037882

M

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

5

Dr.David Bungei

21824554

M

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

6

Dr.Aiwo Bethwel Kiprono

28024790

M

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

7

Dr.Saina Matilda Chelimo

23151967

F

3rd December 2018

Afternoon

DEPUTY DIRECTOR MONITORING AND EVALUATION

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Obed Kipkemboi Limo

21013862

F

4th December 2018

Morning

2

Zebby Chepkemoi Kirui

22445449

F

4th December 2018

Morning

3

Salome Chelagat

23561921

F

4th December 2018

Morning

4

Abraham Kipkogei Ruto

8591726

M

4th December 2018

Morning

5

Susan Jerubet

24054474

F

4th December 2018

Morning

6

Benjamin Kiplagat Chepsaat

3798860

M

4th December 2018

Morning

7

Mathew Kiprono Rotich

25151499

M

4th December 2018

Morning

8

Philip Kibor Kogo

8590575

M

4th December 2018

Morning

9

Hillary Kipyego Ngetich

14724463

M

4th December 2018

Morning

10

Cosmas Kipketer Kemboi

23715387

M

4th December 2018

Morning

ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEON

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Dr.Lagat Oliver Ptallah

22933537

M

4th December 2018

Afternoon

2

Dr. Paul Koyo Ogutu

22417235

M

4th December 2018

Afternoon

3

Dr.Josiah Nyakwara

14605112

M

4th December 2018

Afternoon

SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Sharon Lelei

28067835

F

5th December 2018

Morning

2

Benjamin K. Sang

14724147

M

5th December 2018

Morning

3

Gedion Kiprotich Maritim

2221526

M

5th December 2018

Morning

4

Sammy Sawe

22250186

M

5th December 2018

Morning

5

Irene Jepkorir Choge

13807926

F

5th December 2018

Morning

6

Emily Chebichy Bett

23745925

F

5th December 2018

Morning

7

Vincent Kiprop Too

27002986

M

5th December 2018

Morning

8

Ruth Chepkemoi Biegon

24603755

F

5th December 2018

Morning

9

Milka Cheptoo

23805250

F

5th December 2018

Morning

SENIOR REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER/ANAESTHETIST

NO

NAME

ID NO

GENDER

DATE

TIME

1

Gideon Kipyego Letting

27951909

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

2

Cornelius Kipkeitany Kipserem

26542614

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

3

Evelyne Temesi

28054190

F

5th December 2018

Afternoon

4

William Makori Bitok

25018467

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

5

Vincent Kipkoech Siele

22232004

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

6

Jimmy Kiplagat Kemboi

25708149

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

7

Leonidah Jebet

24636135

F

5th December 2018

Afternoon

8

Roana Jeptoo Rono

20383829

F

5th December 2018

Afternoon

9

Stephen Moriasi Nyabichu

26145973

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

10

Eric Musila Shirachi

26695935

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

11

Wilfred Kiptoo

26143839

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

12

Chweya Obegi Alex

27760348

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

13

Collins Cheruiyot Ronoh

25906538

M

5th December 2018

Afternoon

14

Ruth Chepchirchir Ruto

27841709

F

5th December 2018

Afternoon

PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST III

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Kelvin Lagat

3034474

M

6th December 2018

Morning

2

Bernard K.Toroitich

22923704

M

6th December 2018

Morning

3

Rono Abraham Kipchumba

22956110

M

6th December 2018

Morning

4

Rodah Jepchirchir

20978607

F

6th December 2018

Morning

5

Roseline Jematia

13365708

F

6th December 2018

Morning

6

Caroline Jemurgor

30425484

F

6th December 2018

Morning

7

Naomy Chepchirchir

26888653

F

6th December 2018

Morning

8

Richar Kipkoech Serem

214846 B 5

M

6th December 2018

Morning

9

Kevin Kimutai Lagat

30344784

M

6th December 2018

Morning

10

Evalyne Chebet

27770408

F

6th December 2018

Morning

11

Angeline Chebet Bwambok

32699753

F

6th December 2018

Morning

12

Kevin Kiprono Tarus

32782794

M

6th December 2018

Morning

13

Faith Nduku Mbolonzi

22565138

F

6th December 2018

Morning

14

Mark Kiplimo Chepsiror

25791561

M

6th December 2018

Morning

15

Serem Kibet Berminus

24468493

M

6th December 2018

Morning

16

George Kiplimo Maru

21065429

M

6th December 2018

Morning

17

Chelagat Mwei Susan

22114580

F

6th December 2018

Morning

18

Cheruiyot Kennedy

32518296

M

6th December 2018

Morning

19

Daniel Meli

28608542

M

6th December 2018

Morning

20

David Kones Kesis

24577066

M

6th December 2018

Morning

21

Beatrice Chebet

23806082

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

22

Irine Chelagat

22990448

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

23

Jael Jemeli

28626284

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

24

Margaret Nancy Jelimo

22585091

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

25

Felix Kiprono

29893461

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

26

Collins Kipkemboi

29802157

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

27

Edith Jerop

29790851

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

28

Philemon Kiprono Too

25145103

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

29

Kiprop Bett Onsuso

22395704

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

30

Rotich Brian Kiprono

28179953

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

31

David Kimosop Kapterit

 29208201

 M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

32

Ronoh Stella J

28091265

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

33

Gilbert K.Bett

22572529

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

34

Victor Kiprop

32219149

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

35

Caroline Jeptepkeny Bungei

24548017

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

36

Francis Kiprono

27527884

M

6th December 2018

Afternoon

37

Hilda Cherop

23983944

F

6th December 2018

Afternoon

MEDICAL OFFICER

NO

NAME

ID NO

GND

DATE

TIME

1

Dr.Samuel Collins Amoyi

25074956

M

7th December 2018

Morning

2

Dr.Cornelius Kipkoech Kibett

23748205

M

7th December 2018

Morning

3

Dr.Makori Nyambane Edwin

27457390

M

7th December 2018

Morning

4

Dr.Josphat Kiprop Serem

28325926

M

7th December 2018

Morning

5

Dr.Lydia Jepchumba Malel

28148395

F

7th December 2018

Morning

6

Dr.Deborah Chepchirchir

22583478

F

7th December 2018

Morning

7

Dr.Ochich Cathrine Akinyi

27889557

F

7th December 2018

Morning

8

Dr.Evans K Ngetich

27617653

M

7th December 2018

Morning

9

Dr.Samwel Kimutai Patrick

27757690

M

7th December 2018

Morning

10

Dr.Kiyiapi Mirriam Nabulu

28600543

F

7th December 2018

Morning

11

Dr.Biwott Kipleting Micah

27757839

M

7th December 2018

Morning

12

Dr.Aiwo Bethwel Kiprono

28024790

M

7th December 2018

Morning

13

Dr.Rutto Titus Kiprono

28158665

M

7th December 2018

Morning

14

Dr.Saina Matilda Chelimo

23151967

F

7th December 2018

Morning

15

Dr. Hildah Kaziga

27776684

F

7th December 2018

Morning

16

Dr. Murgong Erick

27756090

M

7th December 2018

Afternoon

17

Dr.Kenneth Kiprotich

27909399

M

7th December 2018

Afternoon

18

Dr.Stella Jepkorir Rono

28595765

F

7th December 2018

Afternoon

19

Dr.Diana Cherop Sangutei

27388560

F

7th December 2018

Afternoon

20

Dr.Stanley Kiptanui Rotich

28618576

M

7th December 2018

Afternoon

21

Dr.Sarah Jelagat Meto

20644117

F

7th December 2018

Afternoon

22

Dr.Anne Cherotich Kuto

26996596

F

7th December 2018

Afternoon

23

Dr.Faith Chepchirchir

28535232

F

7th December 2018

Afternoon

24

Dr. Felix Nyatigo Nyangwechi

29059685

M

7th December 2018

Afternoon

25

Dr.Irene Jelagat Katingei

25176075

F

7th December 2018

Afternoon

26

Dr. Edwin Rono

A2357043

 M

7th December 2018

Afternoon

27

Dr. Kipkogei Abiud

26469838

M

7th December 2018

Afternoon

Candidates should bring the following original documents:

  1. Kenyan ID or valid passport

  2. Certificates and testimonials

  3. Current and valid registration / membership to respective professional bodies where applicable.

N/B. All interviews will take place in Nandi County Public Service Board offices. All applicants are expected to report at least 30 minutes before the scheduled time.

Nandi County Public Service Board does not solicit for payments or recruit staff through agents/ agencies. Any person purporting to undertake the recruitment exercise for a fee and/ or on behalf of the County Public Service board is a fraudster.

All phone calls from the Board are normally made through 0784 84 84 94

SECRETARY/CEO

NANDI COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD